NOTE:

  1. All those parents who have uploaded all the documents and the remarks mentioned are ‘Verified, fit for admission’, are required to approach the school and complete the admission formalities at the earliest.

  2. Civilian parents/other categories except Priority 1 are required to submit a written application & submit it in APS, Delhi Cantt which is the nodal centre to collate the admission applications for all three Delhi Schools.

  3. The other parents whose admission is not accepted due to incomplete documents or issues with their paper work are eligible to reapply once they have all the documents.

  4. ADMISSIONS ARE OPEN TILL SECOND WEEK OF MAY 2022.

   5. ALL REQUIRED DOCUMENTS ARE NECESSARY TO BE ATTACHED ELSE THE FORM WILL GET REJECTED.

   6. APS TO APS PLEASE FILL THE FORM OFFLINE.

   7. FOR CLASS 1 IF YOUR WARD'S NAME IS IN THE LIST AND VALID PLEASE COME TO SCHOOL FOR INTERACTION AND VERIFICATION OF DOCUMENTS FROM 9 AM ONWARDS.

   8. IF YOUR WARD'S NAME IS APPROVED AND VALID IN THE LIST PLEASE APPEAR FOR THE ENTRANCE TEST.

   9. DATES FOR ENTRANCE TEST- 04 May 2022.  ( Reporting Time : 8.30 am )

  10. AS A LARGE NUMBER OF PARENTS ARE FACING AN ISSUE WITH ONLINE ADMISSIONS, THEY CAN APPROACH THE SCHOOL PHYSICALLY WITH THEIR   RELEVANT DOCUMENTS FROM 10.30 A.M - 01.30 P.M ON ANY WORKING DAY (MON-FRI).

 11. Syllabus for Entrance Exams:

          Classes 1- 6

          Classes 7 - 10

          Class 12 - In all the children will be appearing in three subjects for class XII. The syllabus for all the subjects will be term-2 class XI (given by CBSE)


The fee can be paid online for the new admissions.
The fee is uploaded as per the *old rates* and the *new rates* will be charged from next month onwards.
The detailed process for the payment of fees is mentioned in the fee payment section.


Class 1 begins the session from 6th April 2022.

Dear Parents,
After the payment of fees you are requested to send the fee receipt on the following numbers for allotment of section-

class 1-5 to Mrs Anubha Ajay 9604240137
Class 6-12 to Mrs Rani Yadav 9871296044

Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan

 

  NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 19 MAY 2022
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/694 TOSHAM RAJ II OR NK SATYENDRA KUMAR
22/695 KHUSHI VI JCO NB SUB HARENDRA KUMAR
         

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 18 MAY 2022
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME ROLL_NO CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/693 AAYUSH VISHWAKARMA GENERAL IV   OR HAV MANISH KUMAR THAKUR

 

 NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 17 MAY 2022
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/692 ISHIKA KUMARI VII JCO NB SUB RAUSHAN KUMAR
         

 

New Admission List of 14 May 22
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/687 ARADHYA KUMARI GENERAL I OR HAV NAND LAL PANDEY
22/688 RONAK GENERAL II OR DFR YAD RAM
22/689 RAJ ARYAN GENERAL IX OR HAV KUMAR RAVIKANT SINGH
22/690 BHAGYAVANTI RATHOD GENERAL VIII JCO NB SUB VIKRAM RATHOD
22/691 INCHAR RATHOD GENERAL II JCO NB SUB VIKRAM RATHOD
           

 

EVALUATION TEST - 20 Apr 2022 - C-XII      
                     
Ser No
Form No.
Reg No.
Student Name
Rank
Father's Name
Priority
RESULT
     
     
Science      
1     Akash Kumar Nb Sub Manoj Kumar Jha I RETEST      
2     Arjun Pratap Singh Col Surender Pal Kharb I RETEST      
3                    
Humanities      
4     N VAISHNAVI SUB MAJ N P RAO   RETEST      
                     
                     
RETEST EVALUATION TEST - 23 Apr 2022 - C-XII      
                     
Ser No Form No. Reg No. Student Name Rank Father's Name Priority RESULT / REMARKS      
Science      
1     REKHA NB SUB RAMESH SUHAG   Retest in math      
                     
                     
Retest EVALUATION TEST - 27 Apr 2022 - C-XII      
                     
Ser No Form No. Reg No. Student Name Rank Father's Name Priority RESULT      
Science      
1     Arjun Pratap Singh Col Surender Pal Kharb I admit      
2     Rekha Nb Sub Ramesh Suhag I admit      
3     N Vaishnavi Sub Maj NP Rao I admit      
                     
                     
EVALUATION TEST - 04 May 2022 - C-XII
          
                     
Ser No
Form No.
Reg No.
Student Name
Rank
Father's Name
Priority
RESULT
     
     
Science                    
1     L Akash Nb Sub K Lakshmana Perumal   RETEST IN PHYS      
2                    
3                    
                     
                     
EVALUATION TEST - 11 May 2022 - C-XII
                     
Ser No
Form No.
Reg No.
Student Name
Rank
Father's Name
Priority
RESULT
     
     
Science
1     L Akash Nb Sub K Lakshmana Perumal   NOT ADMITTED      
2     Tarun Sharma Sub Tilak Raj   RETEST IN MATH, PHYS      
3                    

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 13 MAY 22  
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/682 KHUSHBU KUMARI VIII OR NK JANAK DEV PRASAD
22/683 AMAN SHARMA I OR HAV KRISHAN KANT SHARMA
22/684 PRIYAMBAD VI OR HAV SANTOSH KUMAR
22/685 DHARINI YADAV VI OR HAV VIRENDRA BAHADUR YADAV
22/686 SACHIN KUMAR VII JCO SUB BRAJNANDAN SINGH
         

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 12 MAY 2022  
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/670 YOUVRAJ SINGH V OR SWR SHANKAR LAL YADAV
22/671 AARYA SAWALAKHE VII Officers COL VIVEK SAWALAKHE
22/672 ANSH SAWALAKHE IX Officers COL VIVEK SAWALAKHE
22/673 YUVRAJ III OR HAV AMOD KUMAR
22/674 CHAITANYA KIRTI TEWARI VIII Officers COL DEEPAK TIWARI KC
22/675 RAGHAV BHUVAN TEWARI X Officers COL DEEPAK TEWARI KC
22/676 RIDDHI GUPTA VII OR HAV RAJU GUPTA
22/677 SRISHTI VII OR HAV RAJU GUPTA
22/678 SIDDHI GUPTA VII OR HAV RAJU GUPTA
22/679 BHAVESH YADAV V OR HAV DEVDUTTA
22/680 BISWO PRAKASH BARIK IX JCO SUB BINAYA BARIK
22/681 ABHIMANYU BARIK III JCO SUB BINAYA BARIK

 

                       ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

   

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST - 11 May 2022   -  C-I

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Aayansh

Hav

Nawin Kumar

I

ABSENT

 

2

 

 

Aman Sharma

Hav

Krishan Kant Sharma

I

ADMIT

 

3

 

 

Aradhya Kumari

Hav

Nand Lal Pandey

I

ADMIT

 

4

 

 

Patil Shreya Vijay

Sub

Patil Vijay Raghunath

I

MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

5

 

 

Swara Rupesh Chavan

LNk

Rupesh Chavan

I

MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

6

 

 

Atharv Arora

Civ

Rajat Arora

VIII

MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

Please Note :

 

 

 

 

     

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM on 13th and 14th May. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

   

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

   
                 
                 

 

 

 

 

 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

 

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -   11 May 2022   -  C-II

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Tosham Raj

Nk

Satyendra Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

2

 

 

Ronak

DFR

Yad Ram

I

MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
                 

Please Note :

             

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM on 13th and 14th May. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

   

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

   
                 
                 
                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -   11 May 2022   -  C-III

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Prasurjya Saikia

Hav

Naba Kanta Saikia

I

ABSENT

 

2

 

 

Janvi Sharma

Nk

Ajit Kumar Sharma

I

MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

I

 

 
                 

Please Note :

             

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM on 13th and 14th May. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

   

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

   
                 
                 

 

 

 

 

ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -   11 May 2022   -  C-IV

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Abhimanyu Barik

Sub

Binaya Barik

I

MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 
                 

Please Note :

             

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM on 13th and 14th May. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

   

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

   
                 
                 

 

 

 

 

 

           ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -   11 May 2022   -  C- V

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Priya

Lhav

Lekh Raj

I

ABSENT

 

2

 

 

Sakshi

 

 

 

ADMIT

 
                 

Please Note :

             

The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

   
                 
                 
                 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 11 MAY 2022  

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/665

SHIVANYA YADAV

II

JCO

NB SUB AVADHESH KUMAR

22/666

VASUNDHARA RAJ SINGH GAUR

IV

Officers

LT COL RAJESH SINGH GAUR

22/667

ATUL KUMAR

IX

OR

HAV KUSHAL KUMAR

22/668

AARUSHI

V

OR

HAV KUSHAL KUMAR

22/669

DEBASMITA MANDAL

V

OR

HAV DIBAS MANDAL

 

 

NEW ADMISION LIST OF 10 MAY 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/659

DIVIK BISWAS

X

JCO

NB SUB DIPANKAR BISWAS

22/660

ANNYA

V

OR

HMT ASHUTOSH

22/661

ARUSH BADYAL

I

OR

HAV SOHAN LAL

22/662

ANJALI

VI

OR

HAV RAMESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

22/663

ADITYA SINGH

VI

OR

HAV BHANWAR SINGH

22/664

CHITRANS SINGH

VIII

OR

HAV BHANWAR SINGH

         

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 09 MAY 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/652

DBOWEN JEEVESH

IV

JCO

NB SUB D NARSINGA RAO

22/653

D DEEKSHITA

VII

JCO

NB SUB D NARSINGA RAO

22/654

KESAR HOTHI

X

Officers

BRIG T S HOTHI

22/655

HARSHIT JOSHI

V

OR

HAV GIRISH JOSHI

22/656

PIYUSH JOSHI

II

OR

HAV GIRISH JOSHI

22/657

SANDEEP MUNDA

VIII

OR

L HAV SAROJ KUMAR MUNDA

22/658

DEVJEET KUNDU

V

OR

HAV DIPANKAR KUNDU

         

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 07 MAY 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/642

PATIL VIGHNESH VIJAY

IV

JCO

SUB PATIL VIJAT RAGHUNATH

22/643

HARMANPREET SINGH

V

Officers

LT COL NISHAN SINGH

22/644

KHUSHI VERMA

VII

OR

HAV PRADEEP KUMAR VERMA

22/645

SAHIL KUMAR

VII

OR

HAV MUKESH KUMAR

22/646

AAYUSHMAAN MISRA

II

OR

NK SUBHASIS MISRA

22/647

ARUSI RAWAT

VIII

OR

SEP ANIL KUMAR

22/648

RUDRA SRIVASTAVA

VIII

Officers

LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

22/649

ANIKA YADAV

IX

Officers

COL DEEPAK YADAV

22/650

ANURAG PANDEY

V

OR

HAV NANDLAL PANDEY

22/651

KISHAN RAJ

VII

OR

HAV RUPESH KUMAR

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 06 MAY 2022 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/634

DEEPIKA KUMARI

V

OR

HAV RAMESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

22/635

MD FAIYAZ AKHTAR

X

OR

HAV MD JAMALUDDIN ANSARI

22/636

ANKITA

X

JCO

NB SUB MANOJ KUMAR JHA

22/637

TRISHA MANDAL

IV

OR

HAV NIRMAL MANDAL

22/638

RIYA

VII

OR

HAV DEEPAK KUMAR

22/639

MANEET

IV

OR

HAV DEEPAK KUMAR

22/640

ABHINAV KUMAR SINGH

III

OR

HAV AJAY KUMAR SINGH

22/641

JATIN INDOLIYA

III

OR

NK ARUN KUMAR

 

 

EVALUATION TEST -   04 May 2022   

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

CLASS

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 
   

1

Retest Eng & Maths

VI

AFFAN BABA

 

 

ADMIT

   

1

 

VII

D Deekshita

Nb Sub

D Narsinga Rao

ADMIT

   

2

 

VII

Riya

Hav

Deepak Kumar

ADMIT

   

3

Retest Maths

VII

Kishan Raj

Hav

Rupesh Kumar

ADMIT

   

4

 

VII

Reetu Kumari

Sep

Poonna Singh

One Class Lower

   

5

 

VII

Anjali

Hav

Ramesh Kumar Chouhan

One Class Lower

   

6

 

VII

Riddhi Gupta

Hav

Raju Gupta

One Class Lower

   

7

 

VII

Siddhi Gupta

Hav

Raju Gupta

ADMIT

   

8

 

VII

Srishti Gupta

Hav

Raju Gupta

ADMIT

   

9

 

VII

Khushi verma

 

 

ADMIT

   

10

Retest Maths

VII

Sahil

 

 

ADMIT

   

1

 

VIII

Rudra Srivastava

Lt Col

AK Srivastava

ADMIT

   

2

 

VIII

Arusi Rawat

Sep

Anil Kumar

ADMIT

   

3

Retest Eng & Maths

VIII

Renuka Rathore

Hav

Bhagirath Singh

ABSENT

   

4

Retest Eng & Maths

VIII

Sandeep Munda

Lhav

Saroj Kumar Munda

One Class Lower

   

1

 

IX

Versha Kumari

Sep

Poonna Singh

Retest Eng, Maths & Sci

   

2

 

IX

Shreya Dubey

Sub Maj

Mahesh Kumar Dubey

Retest in Maths

   

3

 

IX

Shaurya Dubey

Sub Maj

Mahesh Kumar Dubey

Retest in Maths

   

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    20 Apr 2022   -  C-XII

 

 
               

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT 

 

 
   

Science

   

1

 

 

Akash Kumar

Nb Sub

Manoj Kumar Jha

I

RETEST

   

2

 

 

Arjun Pratap Singh

Col

Surender Pal Kharb

I

RETEST

   

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Humanities

   

4

 

 

N VAISHNAVI

SUB MAJ

N P RAO

 

RETEST

   
                   
     
                   

RETEST EVALUATION TEST -    23 Apr 2022   -  C-XII

   
                   

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

   

Science

   

1

 

 

REKHA

NB SUB

RAMESH SUHAG

 

Retest in math

   

 

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    27 Apr 2022   -  C-XII

               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT 

Science

1

 

 

Arjun Pratap Singh

Col

Surender Pal Kharb

I

 admit

2

 

 

Rekha

Nb Sub

Ramesh Suhag

I

 admit

3

 

 

N Vaishnavi

Sub Maj

NP Rao

I

 admit

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    04 May 2022   -  C-XII

 

 

 
               

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT 

 

 
   

Science

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

1

 

 

L Akash

Nb Sub

K Lakshmana Perumal

 

RETEST IN PHYS

   

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 05 MAY 22  
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME CATEGORY_1 FATHERS_NAME
22/623 KARTHIKEY YADAV IV JCO NB SUB KULDEEP SINGH
22/624 SABARI SUNIL VI JCO NB SUB SUNIL KUMAR S
22/625 GURLEEN KAUR IV JCO RIS SATNAM SINGH
22/626 KARTIKEYA GUPTA I OR HAV RAJU GUPTA
22/627 ARYAN JASWAL I OR NK RAJEEV KUMAR
22/628 AMEY SINGH THAKUR I OR LHAV SURENDER
22/629 ARYAN SINGH II JCO NB SUB ABHIJEET KUMAR CHANDAN
22/630 ARYA SINGH IV JCO NB SUB ABHIJEET KUMAR CHANDAN
22/631 ABHINAVJOT SINGH V OR DFR HARJEET SINGH
22/632 RIYA SHARMA VI OR HAV KRISHAN KANT SHARMA
22/633 RITU SHARMA X OR HAV KRISHAN KANT SHARMA

 

 

NEW ADMISSION OF 04 MAY 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/617

ARJUN PRATAP SINGH

XII

Officers

COL SURENDER PAL KHARB

22/618

ABHASH SINGH

IX

JCO

SUB ARUN KUMAR

22/619

NEHA KUMARI

IV

OR

HAV RUPESH KUMAR

22/620

S S RUDRABHISHEK

II

OR

NK SUNIL KUMAR YADAV

22/621

KRITIKA SINGH

IX

OR

HAV SONU SINGH

22/622

ARPIT SINGH

VII

OR

HAV SONU SINGH

 

 

EVALUATION TEST - 04 May 2022   -  C-I

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Aryan Jaswal

Nk

Rajeev Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

2

 

 

Amey Singh Thakur

Lhav

Surender

I

ADMIT

 

3

 

 

Arush Badyal

Hav

Sohan Lal

I

ADMIT

 

4

 

 

L Nikhil

Nb Sub

K Lakshmana Perumal

I

ADMIT

 

 

                                                        EVALUATION TEST -   04 May 2022   -  C-II

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

1

 

 

Aryan Singh

Nb Sub

Abhijeet Kumar Chandan

I

ADMIT

 

2

 

 

Shivanya Yadav

Nb Sub

Avadhesh Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

3

 

 

Kartikeya Gupta

Hav

Raju Gupta

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

4

 

 

Aayushmaan Misra

Nk

Subhasis Misra

I

ADMIT

 

Please Note :

                 

 

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

                                                   EVALUATION TEST -   04 May 2022   -  C-III

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Jatin Indoliya

Nk

Arun Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

 

2

 

 

Abhinav Kumar Singh

Hav

Ajay Kumar Singh

I

ADMIT

 

 

                                      EVALUATION TEST -   04 May 2022   -  C-IV

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Arya Singh

Nb Sub

Abhijeet Kumar Chandan

I

ADMIT

 

 

2

 

 

D Bowen Jeevesh

Nb Sub

D Narsinga Rao

I

ADMIT

 

 

3

 

 

Maneet

Hav

Deepak Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

 

4

 

 

Trisha Mandal

Hav

Nirmal Mandal

I

ADMIT

 

 

 

                                            EVALUATION TEST -   04 May 2022   -  C- V

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Harmanpreet Singh

Lt Col

Nishan Singh

I

ADMIT

 

 

 

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 02 MAY 2022 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/607

UJJWAL DUSAD

VII

JCO

NB SUB YOGESH

22/608

PALAK KUMARI

IV

OR

HMT SUSHIL KUMAR

22/609

MD MERAZ ANSARI

VIII

OR

HAV MD JAMALUDDIN ANSARI

22/610

SHABA PARVIN

V

OR

HAV A H SIDDIQUI

22/611

SHIVESH PANWAR

IV

OR

HAV AJAY KUMAR

22/612

SHREYA DAPHNE RAJ

X

Officers

LT COL R SAHAYA RAJ

22/613

DARSHAN RAHUL SOLANKE

IV

OR

NK RAHUL SOLANKE

22/614

ABHISHEK SINGH

IX

JCO

SUB MAJ SHIVRAJ SINGH

22/615

NAKSH SOSODIYA

IV

OR

HAV MANOJ KUMAR

22/616

MITALI SOSODIYA

V

OR

HAV MANOJ KUMAR

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 29 APR 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/588

ADITYA MISHRA

VI

OR

HAV ATUL MISHRA

22/589

PARTH SINGH

I

OR

CHM DEEPAK SINGH

22/590

VAISHNAVI CHANDRAKAR

VII

OR

HAV SUNIL KUMAR CHANDRAKAR

22/591

ANUJ CHANDRAKAR

II

OR

HAV SUNIL KUMAR CHANDRAKAR

22/592

PREM YUVRAJ BORGE

IV

OR

NK YUVRAJ SHRIPATI BORGE

22/593

ISHIKA

V

OR

L/NK MANOJ KUMAR

22/594

ABHINAV

III

OR

L/NK MANOJ KUMAR

22/595

MANAV DAHIYA

VII

OR

HAV PAWAN KUMAR

22/596

VIRAT SINGH YADAV

I

OR

L/NK VINAY KUMAR YADAV

22/597

GOWTHAMI G

IV

OR

HAV GIRISHA SM

22/598

REKHA

XII

JCO

NB SUB RAMESH SUHAG

22/599

NAKKA VAISHNAVI

XII

JCO

SUB MAJ NAKKA PARAMESWARA RAO

22/600

DIVYANSHI

I

OR

HAV MOHAN SINGH

22/601

MOHIT SHARMA

I

OR

HAV MUKESH SHARMA

22/602

ADITYA SINGH

I

OR

HMT MUKESH KUMAR SINGH

22/603

AKUL RANADHAWA

I

OR

NK MANOJ KUMAR

22/604

TEJAS CHOUDHARY

I

OR

NK ASHOK KUMAR

22/605

SUNIT MANDAL

I

OR

HAV SUMAN MANDAL

22/606

HARDIK DHANKAR

I

OR

LHAV NAVEEN KUMAR

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 28 APR 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/582

MANU PRIYA

IV

OR

NK BIR BAHADUR SAH

22/583

VIDHI

VI

OR

NK AJEET SINGH

22/584

SHAHID ALI

VIII

OR

NK IRSHAD ALI

22/585

KUMARI JESSICA

IV

JCO

SUB GOVIND SINGH

22/586

SHREYOSI ROY

VI

OR

NK MANINDRO ROY

22/587

DAKSH SRIVATAVA

III

JCO

NB SUB ANIL KUMAR

         
         

 

EVALUATION TEST - 27 Apr 2022

 
               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
   

1

VI

 

Vidhi

Nk

Ajeet Singh

ADMIT

   

2

VI

 

Aditya Mishra

Hav

Atul Mishra

ADMIT

   

1

VI

 

Anjali

Hav

Ramesh Kumar Chouhan

Retest Eng & Maths

   

2

VII

 

Kishan Raj

Hav

Rupesh Kumar

Retest Maths

   

3

VII

 

Vaishnavi Chandrakar

Hav

Sunil Kumar Chandrakar

ADMIT

   

1

VIII

 

Renuka Rathore

Hav

Bhagirath Singh

Retest Eng & Maths

   

2

VIII

 

Sandeep Munda

Lhav

Saroj Kumar Munda

Retest Eng & Maths

   

1

X

 

SHREYA

   

ADMIT

   
                 

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 27 APR 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/569

DEV CHAUDHARY

IX

OR

EX-HAV ATUL KUMAR

22/570

AAKRITI MISHRA

IV

OR

HAV YOGESH KUMAR

22/571

KASHISH

IX

OR

NK BHANU PRATAP SINGH

22/572

UTPAL YADU

IV

OR

NK BHANU PRATAP SINGH

22/573

AMAN PARAMANIK

X

JCO

SUB SWAPAN PARAMANIK

22/574

ANSHU

VIII

OR

HAV DATAR SINGH

22/575

SAURABH SINGH

VII

OR

HAV DATAR SINGH

22/576

UTTAM SUHAG

X

JCO

NB SUB RAMESH SUHAG

22/577

NISHTHA DIXIT

II

JCO

SUB SANJEEV KUMAR

22/578

DIVYA

IX

OR

HAV VIKRAM SINGH YADAV

22/579

YASH YADAV

IV

OR

HAV VIKRAM SINGH YADAV

22/580

JITIN

IV

OR

HAV RAJENDRA SINGH

22/581

NITIN

VI

OR

HAV RAJENDRA SINGH

       

 

 

 

                                       EVALUATION TEST -   27 Apr 2022   -  C-I

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Sunit Mandal

Hav

Suman Mandal

I

ADMIT

 

 

2

 

 

Hardik Dhankhar

Lhav

Naveen Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

 

3

 

 

Akul Randhawa

Nk

Manoj Kumar

I

ADMIT

 

 

4

 

 

Aditya Singh

HMT

Mukesh Kumar Singh

I

ADMIT

 

 

5

 

 

Virat Singh Yadav

LNk

Vinay Kumar Yadav

I

ADMIT

 

 

6

 

 

Tejas Choudhary

Nk

Ashok Kumar

 

ADMIT

 

 

7

 

 

Mohit Sharma

Hav

Mukesh Sharma

I

ADMIT

 

 

8

 

 

Anurag Thakur

Hav

Sandeep Kumar

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

9

 

 

Jatin

Hav

Rajeev Kumar

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

10

 

 

Aradhya

Hav

Satish Kumar

I

Admit

 

 

11

 

 

Divyanshi

Hav

Mohan Singh

I

Admit

 

 

12

 

 

Ayansh Sinha

 

 

 

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

13

 

 

Pranavi

 

 

 

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

14

 

 

Parth

 

 

 

Admit

 

 

Please Note :

           

 

 

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

           

 

 

 

 

           

 

         

                                                                EVALUATION TEST -    27 Apr 2022   -  C-II

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Namita Kumari

Lhav

Saroj Kumar Munda

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 
                     

 

 

Please Note :

                 

 

 

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 

 

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

     

 

 

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 26 APR 2022 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/558

GURNIMRAT KAUR

IV

OR

HAV GURPINDER SINGH

22/559

ARADHYA SHARMA

VIII

JCO

SUB A K S JOSI

22/560

SONAM BISWAS

X

JCO

SUB K BISWAS

22/561

ASHMI BISWAS

III

JCO

SUB KHOKAN BISWAS

22/562

TANISHA SHARMA

VI

OR

HAV PRAMOD KUMAR

22/563

VAIBHAV SHARMA

III

OR

HAV PRAMOD KUMAR

22/564

ADITI

IV

OR

NK SAURABH

22/565

SHAHABAZ

VI

OR

L/DFR MAHIBUB ALLAUDDIN KORBU

22/566

SOFIYA

IV

OR

L/DFR MAHIBUB ALLAUDDIN KORBU

22/567

SHRESTH

II

JCO

NB SUB DINESH KUMAR

22/568

DHARA

VI

JCO

NB SUB DINESH KUMAR

         

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST 25 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/538

SAATHWIK PUTTAGUNTA

II

JCO

NB SUB P ANIL KRISHNA CHOWDARI

22/539

HARDIK PAL

III

OR

CFN YASHWANT KUMAR PAL

22/540

JAHNAVI SINGH

X

Officers

COL RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

22/541

SUKHMANPREET

VIII

OR

HAV GURJIT SINGH

22/542

SORYE PRATAP SINGH

V

OR

HAV PAWAN KUMAR

22/543

MRIDINI

VIII

Officers

LT COL PRATHEESH KUMAR R

22/544

ANJALI

VIII

OR

HAV ACHCHHE LAL YADAV

22/545

GAURAV

IX

OR

NK SONU KUMAR

22/546

SURCHI YADAV

VII

OR

HAV DURVIN SINGH

22/547

KUNDAN YADAV

VI

OR

NK JANAK DEO PRASAD

22/548

AASHNA NAGAR

VIII

JCO

SUB AMIT KUMAR NAGAR

22/549

GARIMA NAGAR

IX

JCO

SUB AMIT KUMAR NAGAR

22/550

GEETIKA

III

OR

HAV SHASHI RANJAN KUMAR

22/551

VANSHIKA SHIVRAN

XII

Officers

COL VINOD KUMAR SHIVRAN

22/552

VIRAJ SHIVRAN

IV

Officers

COL VINOD KUMAR SHIVRAN

22/553

DIKSHA YADAV

VI

OR

HAV DINESH KUMAR

22/554

PRASHANT YADAV

IX

OR

HAV DINESH KUMAR

22/555

ARNAV

II

OR

HAV UMED SINGH

22/556

ANITEJ SRIVASTAVA

VII

JCO

NB SUB ANIL KUMAR

22/557

BHAVI

VI

OR

HAV UMED SINGH

 

RETEST EVALUATION TEST - 23 Apr 2022 - C-XII

               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT / REMARKS

Science

1

   

REKHA

NB SUB

RAMESH SUHAG

 

Retest in math

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 23 APR 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/530

SHUBH GAUTAM

IV

Civilian

BHAV GAUTAM

22/531

KHUSH GAUTAM

VIII

Civilian

BHAV GAUTAM

22/532

VEDANG VASHISTH

IV

Civilian

VAIBHAV VASHISTH

22/533

AARABH TARIYAL

I

OR

EX-LNK SUNIL KUMAR

22/534

ANVAY CHOUDHARY

X

Officers

LT COL NEERAJ CHOUDHARY

22/535

KASHISH JAISWAL

VI

OR

NK JAISWAL GHANSHYAM BABULAL

22/536

SAANVI THAKUR

V

JCO

NB SUB SUNEET THAKUR

22/537

VRINDA JALAN

I

Civilian

JAY JALAN

         

 

EVALUATION TEST - 20 Apr 2022 - C-XII

 
                 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT

 
   

Science

   

1

   

Akash Kumar

Nb Sub

Manoj Kumar Jha

I

RETEST

   

2

   

Arjun Pratap Singh

Col

Surender Pal Kharb

I

RETEST

   

3

                 

Humanities

   

4

   

N VAISHNAVI

SUB MAJ

N P RAO

 

RETEST

   

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 22 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/520

ANSHDEEP SINGH

VI

JCO

SUB SURINDER SINGH

22/521

YATHARTH YADAV

VIII

OR

HAV DEVENDRA SINGH YADAV

22/522

SATYAM DE

VIII

JCO

NB SUB SAMIRAN DE

22/523

SWEATA DE

IV

JCO

NB SUB SAMIRAN DE

22/524

SHIVANYA SHARMA

III

Civilian

KESHAV KRISHANA SHARMA

22/525

GURINAYAT KAUR

VII

Officers

COL M P SINGH

22/526

PUNIT CHAUHAN

II

OR

NK PAWAN SINGH

22/527

ISHAN YADAV

VI

JCO

NB SUB ANUP SINGH

22/528

RITIKA

VIII

JCO

NB SUB ANUP SINGH

22/529

SHAURYA SHARMA

I

Civilian

DEEPAK SHARMA

         

 

EVALUATION TEST - 20 Apr 2022

             

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 

1

 

VI

Shahabaz

LDFR

Korbu Mahibub Allauddin

ADMIT

2

 

VI

S Affan Baba

CQMH

SB Fakruddin

Retest in Eng & Maths

3

 

VI

Ayush Yadav

Hav

Pawan Kumar Yadav

ABSENT

4

 

VI

Nitin

Hav

Rajendra Singh

ADMIT

5

 

VI

Anshdeep Singh

Sub

Surinder Singh

ADMIT

1

 

VII

Khushi Verma

Hav

Pradeep Kumar Verma

One Class Lower

2

 

VII

Gurinayat Kaur

Col

MP Singh

ADMIT

3

 

VII

SURUCHI

   

ADMIT

4

 

VII

VAISHNAVI

   

Retest in Maths

5

 

VII

SAHIL

   

One Class Lower

1

 

VIII

AKANKSHA

   

One Class Lower

1

 

IX

Kashish *

Nk

Bhanu Pratap Singh

One Class Lower

2

 

IX

Gaurav

Nk

Sonu Kumar

ADMIT

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 21 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/499

MANASWI

IV

OR

HAV NAITAM MORESHWAR

22/500

PINTU DEVANDA

XII

OR

HAV RAM NARAYAN DEVANDA

22/501

SANJAY DEVANDA

IX

OR

HAV RAM NARAYAN DEVANDA

22/502

MANJINDER SINGH

VIII

OR

NK HARPREET SINGH

22/503

ISHITA BABBAR

XII

Officers

COL NIMESH KUMAR

22/504

DAKSHESH DAHIYA

III

Officers

LT COL PRASHANT DAHIYA

22/505

GITIKA PAL

I

OR

NK PAWAN KUMAR PAL

22/506

KHUSHBU SINGH

III

OR

HAV RAM KUMAR

22/507

ISHAN KUMAR

V

OR

NK R N PRASAD

22/508

DIVYANSH BHAGAT

I

JCO

NB SUB RAM BABU BHAGAT

22/509

NAAZMIN

V

OR

LD IRSHAD ALI

22/510

SHUBHRA SINHA

VIII

Officers

SANGAM SINHA

22/511

SHUBHANKAR SINHA

VIII

Officers

SANGAM

22/512

ESHAL DHANAK

II

Civilian

INDER JEET

22/513

SHAURYA VEER SHEEL

I

Civilian

VINAY SHEEL

22/514

AARAV JS

I

Civilian

JEGAN SIVARAJ

22/515

PAKHI TANWAR

I

Civilian

ATUL TANWAR

22/516

DANISH HUSSAIN

VII

Officers

BRIG SAQIB HUSSAIN

22/517

OJASWIQE INESH

IV

Officers

LT COL NISHI KANT VERMA

22/518

DHRUV SINGH KHIMTA

V

Officers

COL ARVIND SINGH KHIMTA

22/519

KHILEN SAHU

I

OR

SEP RIKHEE RAM SAHU

 

 

                                                                      EVALUATION TEST -    20 Apr 2022   -  C-II

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Nishtha Dixit

Sub

Sanjeev Kumar

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

 Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office. 

 

 
                       
                       

     EVALUATION TEST -   20 Apr 2022   -  C-I

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Yagini Sahu

Sep

Pal Singh

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

2

 

 

Divyansh Bhagat

Nb Sub

Rambabu Bhagat

I

Admit

 

 

3

 

 

Khilen Sahu

Sep

Rikhee Ram Sahu

I

Admit

 

 

4

 

 

Mokshada Vaibhav Medhe

Hav

Medhe Vaibhav Balaso

I

Absent

 

 

5

 

 

Khushi Kushwaha

Nk

Vinod Kumar Kushwaha

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

6

 

 

Pakhi

_

Mr Atul Tanwar

VIII

Absent

 

 

7

 

 

Unnati Singh

Hav

Amit Kumar Singh

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

 

                                                                     EVALUATION TEST -    20 Apr 2022   -  C-III

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Harshita

Dfr

Pankaj Kumar

I

Admit

 

 

2

 

 

Abhinav Kumar Singh

Hav

Ajay Kumar Singh

I

Absent

 

 

3

 

 

Shaik Rashmiya

CQMH

SB Fakruddin

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

4

 

 

Anuj

 

 

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

  Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office. 

 

 

 

                                                                EVALUATION TEST -    20 Apr 2022   -  C-IV

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Sofiya

LDFR

Korbu Mahibub Allauddin

I

Admit

 

 

2

 

 

Gurnimrat  Kaur

Lhav

Gurpinder Singh

I

Admit

 

 

3

 

 

Jitin

Hav

Rajendra Singh

I

Admit

 

 

4

 

 

Gowthami G

Hav

Girisha SM

I

Admit

 

 

5

 

 

Uttkarsh

_

Mr. Uday Kumar

VIII

 Absent

 

 

 Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

 

 

                                                             EVALUATION TEST -   20 Apr 2022   -  C- V

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Sakshi Yadav

Nk

Sonu Kumar

I

Meet the Academic Coordinator

 

 

2

 

 

Dhruv

 

 

I

Admit

 

 

Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

 

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST - 19 APR 2022

 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/439

HARSHIT

VIII

OR

HAV SASHI RANJAN KUMAR

22/461

NIKITA

X

OR

HAV JAY PRAKASH

22/462

GITIKA

VI

OR

NK SUNIL KUMAR

22/463

SARAVANI KIRAN KULKARNI

XII

Officers

COL KIRAN NARAYAN KULKARNI

22/464

JASJIT SINGH SIAL

X

Officers

BRIG J S SIAL

22/465

PRINCY KUMARI

VII

JCO

NB SUB RAMBABU BHAGAT

22/466

SANJANA KUMARI

IX

JCO

NB SUB RAMBABU BHAGAT

22/467

ANMOL SINGH YADAV

IV

OR

RFN SHYAM SINGH

22/468

ARCHISHA MAHESWARI PANIGRAHI

I

OR

NK RASHMI RANJAN PANIGRAHI

22/469

NAVNEET KAUR

VII

JCO

SUB SURINDER SINGH

22/470

AKSHAAN SIHAG

X

Officers

COL SUNIL KUMAR

22/471

GAURAV GANESH BHUSARI

VI

OR

NK GANESH SUBHASH BHUSARI

22/472

YASH GANESH BHUSARI

VII

OR

NK GANESH SUBHASH BHUSARI

22/473

PARUL

IX

OR

NK SUNIL KUMAR

22/474

PRABJOT SINGH

X

OR

SEP KULWINDER SINGH

22/475

SARBJEET KAUR

XII

OR

SEP KULWINDER SINGH

22/476

ANIRUDH DABAS

VI

OR

NK ANKIT KUMAR

22/477

VISHNU PRASAD JAYAPARNIKA

III

Officers

RAMARAJ VISHNU PRASAD

22/478

TIYASHA DEBNATH

IX

OR

HAV TUSHAR KANTI DEBNATH

22/479

VARSHA KUMARI

VIII

OR

HAV VIJAY KUMAR

22/481

GOHIL JAYVEER SINGH

II

OR

NK GOHIL MAYURSINH

22/482

SAMAIRA SINGH

VII

Officers

LT COL SUGANDH VIKAS

22/483

BHAVIYA

I

OR

NK HARENDRA SINGH

22/484

PARIDHI

III

OR

NK HARENDRA SINGH

22/485

SUMIT KUMAR

V

OR

CHM ANAND KUMAR

22/486

SAMRATH SINGH

VI

JCO

NB SUB JASPINDER SINGH

22/480

PRIYA RANI

VI

OR

HAV DHIRENDRA KUMAR

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 18 APRIL 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

COURSE_NAME

CLASS_NAME

FATHERS_NAME

22/436

DAKSHISH PANWAR

GENERAL

II

HAV AMIT KUMAR

22/437

PRABHAT RANJAN

GENERAL

VIII

HAV AMARJEET KUMAR SINGH

22/438

AMITA BHARTI

GENERAL

VI

HAV AMARJEET KUMAR SINGH

22/440

SUKRITI MONDAL

GENERAL

II

NK SUBODH CH MONDAL

22/441

ISHIKA DABAS

GENERAL

III

NK ANKIT KUMAR

22/442

AAGMAN SINGH

GENERAL

III

HAV AASUTOSH KUMAR

22/443

MIHIKA  CHHAWRY

GENERAL

II

HAV ANKUR KUMAR CHHAWRY

22/444

SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH

GENERAL

IX

COL ANAND MANWAL

22/445

PRACHI KUMARI

GENERAL

III

NK TINKU KUMAR

22/446

MANOJ KUMAR BAGHEL

GENERAL

IV

NK SATYA RAM

22/447

SUPRAGYA SHARMA

GENERAL

X

LT COL KUMAR SAURABH

22/448

ARPIT SINGH

GENERAL

VIII

NK DALVEER SINGH

22/449

AYAAN PRAKASH

GENERAL

I

MAJ PREM PRAKASH

22/450

DEVYANSHI SINGH

GENERAL

I

LT COL HIMANSHU SINGH

22/451

PALLAWI

GENERAL

IX

SEP KULBEER SINGH

22/452

NANDINI KUSHWAH

GENERAL

V

HAV DEVENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH

22/453

AYUSH RAI

GENERAL

VII

SUB RAJEN RAI

22/454

SANTANU RAI

GENERAL

II

SEP JANARDAN KUMAR

22/455

AYUSH KUMAR SINGH

GENERAL

VIII

NK AMIT KUMAR SINGH

22/456

ANJALI KUMARI

GENERAL

VI

NK AMIT KUMAR SINGH

22/457

ANKITA  META

GENERAL

VIII

HAV JAGANNATH META

22/458

ARNAB META

GENERAL

VI

HAV JAGANNATH META

22/459

VISHAL KUMAR

GENERAL

VI

NK  HARENDRA SINGH

22/460

JASMIN

GENERAL

IX

HAV KAMAL KISHOR

 

                   EVALUATION TEST -    13 Apr 2022

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 
   

1

 

VI

Aryan Kumar Singh

Nk

Atul Kumar Singh

ADMIT

   

2

 

VI

Dhara

Nb Sub

Dinesh Kumar

ADMIT

   

3

 

VI

Samarth Singh

Nb Sub

Jaspinder Singh

ADMIT

   
                 

1

 

VII

AVYAY

Nk

Atul Kumar Singh

ADMIT

   
                 

1

 

VIII

Sukhmanpreet Singh

Hav

Gurjit Singh

ADMIT

   

2

 

VIII

Ritika

Nb Sub

Anup Singh

ADMIT

   

3

 

VIII

MANJINDER

 

 

ADMIT

   
                 

1

 

IX

Parul

Nk

Sunil Kumar

Meet the Principal

   
                 

1

 

X

SHREYA

 

 

Retest in Maths & Sci

   

2

 

X

UTTAM SUHAG

 

 

ADMIT

   

3

 

X

AKSHAAN

 

 

ADMIT

   

4

 

X

SALONI

 

 

ADMIT

   

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 13 apr 22

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/406

REHAN SK

V

JCO

NB SUB AJIMUDDIN SK

22/407

VYOM RAWAT

VI

OR

HAV RANBIR SINGH

22/408

AAYUSH KALIA

IV

OR

HMT PANKAJ KUMAR

22/409

SHREYA BHAWANI

IV

JCO

NB SUB ARUN KUMAR

22/410

SHAGUN BHAWANI

VII

JCO

NB SUB ARUN KUMAR

22/411

TENMAY BENIWAL

II

OR

HAV SATYA PARKASH

22/412

TEJAS BENIWAL

II

OR

HAV SATYA PARKASH

22/413

VIVAN MAHESH JADHAV

V

Officers

LT COL MAHESH VISHNU JADHAV

22/414

KESHAV SINGH PARMAR

IX

Officers

LT COL SIDDHATRH PARMAR

22/415

YASHIKA CHHONKER

I

OR

HAV RAKESH KUMAR

22/416

AARAV KUMAR

I

OR

NK ROHIT

22/417

RAKSHIT CHOUDHARY

III

JCO

SUB RAVI KUMAR

22/418

JOEL JOHN MATHEW

IX

Officers

JOHN MATHEW

22/419

SUPRIYO MONDAL

VI

OR

NK SUBODH CH MONDAL

22/420

KAILIS KUMAR TRIPATHI

VI

OR

HAV VINOD KUMAR TRIPATHI

22/421

CALCI TRIPATHI

IX

OR

HAV VINOD TRIPATHI

22/422

DIPANSHU

III

OR

NK DEEPAK KUMAR

22/423

RUDHANSHU

I

OR

NK DEEPAK KUMAR

22/424

TANISHA

VI

OR

HAV ASHOK

22/425

VIVEK SUHAG

V

OR

HAV ASHOK KUMAR

22/426

SM REHAAN

VII

Officers

LT COL SM RIYAZ

22/427

ARYA NANDANI

IV

OR

NK RANJEET YADAV

22/428

ANSHU KUMARI

V

OR

NK ABHAY KUMAR SINGH

22/429

ARUN LWANL

XII

OR

HAV CHANDRA SINGH

22/430

VIKASH LWANL

X

OR

HAV CHANDRA SINGH

22/431

DIVYA BHARTI

III

OR

HAV SADANAND KUMAR YADAV

22/432

OMBABU

II

OR

HAV SADANAND KUMAR YADAV

22/433

ADITYA KUMAR PRASAD

VI

OR

HAV CHANDAN PRASAD

22/434

SNEHA SHARMA

X

JCO

SUB BALBIR NATH SHARMA

22/435

PRATHAM SHARMA

VII

JCO

SUB BALBIR NATH SHARMA

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    13 Apr 2022   -  C-III

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Arpita Singh

Nk

Atul Kumar Singh

I

 ADMIT

 

 

2

 

 

Khushbu Singh

Hav

Ram Kumar

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

3

 

 

Mahima Kumari

Hav

Mithlesh Kumar

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

4

   

Harshit

 

Hariom Singh

I

ADMIT

 

 

Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    13 Apr 2022   -  C-II

 

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Shresth

Nb Sub

Dinesh Kumar

I

 ADMIT

 

 

2

 

 

Dakshish Panwar

Hav

Amit Kumar

I

 ADMIT

 

 

3

 

 

Mihika Chhawry

Hav

Ankur Kumar Chhawry

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

 

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    13 Apr 2022   -  C-I

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Archisha Maheswari Panigrahi

Nk

Rashmi Ranjan Panigrahi

I

 ADMIT

 

 

2

 

 

Mahesh

Sep

Kailash

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

3

 

 

Parth Singh

ChM

Deepak Singh

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

4

 

 

Gitika Pal

Nk

Pawan Kumar Pal

I

 ADMIT

 

 

5

 

 

Devyanshi Singh

Lt Col

Himanshu Singh

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

 

Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

 

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    13 Apr 2022   -  C-IV

 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 
 

1

 

 

Manaswi

Lhav

Naitam Moreshwar

I

 ADMIT

 

2

 

 

Aagman Singh

Hav

Aasutosh Kumar

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

3

 

 

Kumari Nidhi

Hav

Mithlesh Kumar

I

 MEET THE ACAD COORDINATOR

 

Please Note :

1. PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

2. The Children who have secured the admission should contact Mr.George in the school office.

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 12 APR 2022 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/346

PRANJAL SINGH

IV

OR

HAV PRADEEP KUMAR

22/347

HARSH KUMAR

III

OR

HAV NAVEEN KUMAR

22/348

MAYANK SHARMA

IX

OR

HAV VINOD KUMAR

22/349

JAYANT SHARMA

VII

OR

HAV VINOD KUMAR

22/350

PRIYANSHU RAJ

VI

OR

NK PAWAN KUMAR PRADEEP

22/351

ANANYA PATRA

VI

OR

HAV ARUN KUMAR PATRA

22/352

ANIKET MISHRA

IV

OR

HAV AMAR KANT MISHRA

22/353

KHUSHI NSAINI

V

JCO

NB SUB SANDEEP SINGH

22/354

DURGU YOSHITA

II

OR

SEP DURGU SURAJ RAO

22/355

PREET GHANGLA

XII

OR

NK PARAMJIT

22/356

SUKHMAN JOT SINGH

II

OR

SEP SARDOOL SINGH

22/357

HRITHIK RAJ

II

OR

HAV PREMJIT MANDAL

22/358

MOHIT RAJ

IV

OR

HAV PREMJIT MANDAL

22/359

KESHAV MUKHERJEE

X

Officers

COL ABHIJEET MUKHERJEE

22/360

RUDRA PRATAP SINGH HOON

IV

JCO

NB SUB PRADEEP KUMAR

22/361

AKHIL KUMAR SINGH

II

OR

HAV AMRESH KUMAR SINGH

22/362

PRATEEK YADA

I

OR

HAV VINOD KUMAR YADAV

22/363

KUMARI BHUMIKA BAGHEL

I

OR

NK SATYA RAM

22/364

SHREYANJALI CHOUDHARY

VII

OR

HAV PANKAJ KUMAR

22/365

YUDDHVEER SINGH RATHORE

I

Officers

MAJ SHAKTI SINGH RATHORE

22/366

RIYA

III

OR

HAV ASHWINI KUMAR

22/367

SRISHTI

II

OR

HAV RAJ KUMAR

22/368

KASHISH

IX

OR

SEP ANIL KUMAR

22/369

AARYAN MISHRA

III

Officers

LT COL RAK KUMAR MISHRA

22/370

JAGRUTI LENKA

II

OR

HAV RAJAN KUMAR LENKA

22/371

ETHANIA ANNA LIJO

III

OR

CHM LIJO PETER

22/372

ESHWARA RATHORE

I

Officers

LT COL MAHIRAJ SINGH RATHORE

22/373

MANYA CHHABRA

IX

Officers

COL SANJAY CHHABRA

22/374

VISHU SOLANKI

VIII

Officers

LT COL ASHOK KUMAR

22/375

TANUSH SOLANKI

IV

Officers

LT COL ASHOK KUMAR

22/376

ASHNOOR SINGH PANNU

V

OR

NK ATINDER PAL SINGH

22/377

AYUSH RAWAT

VII

OR

NK VIRENDRA SINGH

22/378

MOHD FAISAL

X

JCO

SUB SARFARAZ ALI

22/379

AYUSH

IV

JCO

NB SUB PRAMOD KUMAR

22/380

SRIJITA NEMO

III

JCO

NB SUB SUJAY NEMO

22/381

PURVANSHI

V

OR

HAV LAKSHAYDEEP SINGH YADAV

22/382

ANSHU

VII

OR

HAV DALVEER SINGH

22/383

TANMAY

IX

OR

HAV DALVEER SINGH

22/384

SIDDHARTH YADAV

II

OR

HAV OM PRAKASH YADAV

22/385

KASHISH

IV

OR

HAV SANTOSH KUMAR

22/386

TARUSHI TOMAR

VIII

Officers

LT COL ABHISHEK SINGH

22/387

SHREYANSH SINGH

III

OR

HAV SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH

22/388

ANAMIKA KUMARI MISHRA

IV

OR

HAV SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA

22/389

KAVYA MISHRA

III

OR

HAV SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA

22/390

KASHAK KUSHWAH

X

OR

HAV AWDHESH SINGH

22/391

SURAJ H

VI

Officers

COL HARISH S

22/392

TARUN

IX

OR

SEP RADHUBIR

22/393

AKSHAT YADAV

XII

Officers

COL ASHOK YADAV

22/394

ISHIKA YADA

VIII

Officers

COL ASHOK YADAV

22/395

RISHIKA BORAH

I

OR

NK JITU TAPAN BORAH

22/396

NIYA KUMARI

IV

OR

HAV MUKESH KUMAR

22/397

SANA SHASHANK THAKUR

X

Officers

LT COL SHASHANK VASANT THAKUR

22/398

SANVI KUMARI

IV

OR

NK SHIVAJEE PASWAN

22/399

SAUMYA KUMARI

IV

OR

NK SHIVAJEE PASWAN

22/400

NIRVIKA TALAN

VI

Officers

LT COL VIKAS KUMAR

22/401

ADARSH BAGHEL

IV

OR

HAV DINESH KUMAR BAGHEL

22/402

DIYA SENGAR

IV

OR

HAV MOHAN SINGH SENGAR

22/403

UTHKARSH BHARDWAJ

VI

Officers

LT COL ASHISH BHARDWAJ

22/404

ANAHITA PANIGRAHI

IV

Officers

COL B D PANIGRAHI

22/405

LAQSH VIJAY SARKAR

III

Officers

COL PRANAB KUMAR SARKAR

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 11 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/342

JIYARA JAGANNATH DESAI

I

Officers

LT COL JAGANNATH BALASAHEB DESAI

22/343

RIDHIMA RANA

IV

OR

NK PANKAJ SINGH

22/344

VIPIN YADAV

VI

OR

NK RAVI YADAV

22/345

NAMAN YADAV

VIII

OR

NK RAVI YADAV

 

EVALUATION TEST RESULT - 09 Apr 2022

Ser No

CLASS

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT / REMARKS

               

1

VI

 

Ishan Yadav

Nb Sub

Anup Singh

I

ADMIT

2

VI

 

Aditya Choudhary

Hav

Dara Singh

I

ABSENT

3

VI

 

Vanshika

Sub

Dariyawa Singh

I

ADMIT

4

VI

 

Anirudh Dabas

Nk

Ankit Kumar

I

ADMIT

5

VI

 

Amita Bharti

Hav

Amarjeet Kumar Singh

I

ADMIT

6

VI

 

Kundan Kumar Yadav

Nk

Janaked Prasad

I

ADMIT

7

VI

 

Aadya Prasad

Lt Col

Amit Prasad

I

ADMIT

8

VI

 

Uthkarsh Bhargwaj

Lt Col

Ashish Bhardwaj

I

ADMIT

               

1

VII

 

Vaishnavi Chandrakar

Hav

Sunil Kumar Chandrakar

I

ABSENT

2

VII

 

Adhiraj Rawat

Col

Rohit Rawat

I

ADMIT

3

VII

 

Sahil Kumar

Hav

Mukesh Kumar

I

One Class Lower

4

VII

 

Gitika

Nk

Sunil Kumar

I

One Class Lower

5

VII

 

Surchi

Hav

Durvin Singh

I

One Class Lower

6

VII

 

Khushi Verma

Hav

Pradeep Kumar Verma

I

One Class Lower

7

VII

 

SM Rehaan

Lt Col

SM Riyaz

I

ADMIT

8

VII

RETEST

Ayush Rawat

Nk

Virendra Singh

I

ADMIT

9

VII

RETEST

SHAGUN

     

ADMIT

               

1

VIII

 

Ritika

Nb Sub

Anup Singh

I

Retest in Maths

2

VIII

 

Harshit

Hav

Shashi Ranjan Kumar

I

ADMIT

3

VIII

 

Prabhat Ranjan

Hav

Amarjeet Kumar Singh

I

ADMIT

4

VIII

 

Khushbu Kumari

Nk

Janakdeo Prasad

I

ADMIT

5

VIII

 

Manjinder Singh

Nk

Harpreet Singh

I

Retest in Maths

               

1

IX

 

Kashish

Nk

Bhanu Pratap Singh

I

Retest in Maths and Sci

2

IX

RETEST

Kashish

Sep

Anil Kumar

I

ADMIT

3

IX

 

Keshven Singh Parmar

Lt Col

Siddharth Parmar

 

ADMIT

4

IX

 

Divya

Hav

Vikram Singh Yadav

I

ADMIT

5

IX

 

Parul

Nk

Sunil Kumar

I

Retest in Maths and Sci

6

IX

 

Tarun

Sep

Raghubir

I

ADMIT

7

IX

RETEST

Pallawi

Sep

Kulbeer Singh

I

ADMIT

8

IX

 

Abhash Singh

Sub

Arun Kumar

I

ADMIT

9

IX

RETEST

ARJUN ASHOK

   

I

Meet Principal

10

IX

RETEST

MAYANK SHARMA

   

I

ADMIT

11

IX

RETEST

SHAURYA PS MANRAL

     

ADMIT

12

IX

 

GAURANSH YADAV

     

ADMIT

               

1

X

RETEST

Keshav Mukherjee *

Col

Abhijeet Mukherjee

I

ADMIT

2

X

RETEST

JASMINE

   

I

Meet Principal

               

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 09 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/303

VIRAT KUMAR

VI

OR

HAV MADAN LAL YADAV

22/304

TUSHAR SHARMA

IV

OR

NK PRADEEP KUMAR

22/305

SHIV KUMAR MISHRA

IV

JCO

SUB DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA

22/306

MAHIMA MISHRA

VIII

JCO

SUB DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA

22/307

PRITI DAS

IV

OR

NK SOURAV KUMAR DAS

22/308

SIYA YADAV

V

OR

HAV DIPAK YADAV

22/309

SHREYA YADAV

VI

OR

HAV DIPAK YADAV

22/310

SUHANA

IV

OR

LO SANVAT KHAN

22/311

PRITIKA BHAL

IX

Officers

COL PRAVEEN BHAL

22/312

ADITYA SINGH

X

JCO

NB SUB BHARAT SINGH

22/313

HARDIK JADHAV

V

OR

NK JADHAV S V

22/314

YATHARTH KUMAR YADAV

VII

OR

HAV MADAN LAL YADAV

22/315

SHRIZA RANI

I

OR

NK RAVINDRA KUMAR

22/316

KUMARI HARSHITA

VI

JCO

SUB SANDIP KUMAR

22/317

ANIRUDDH SAHAI

IX

Officers

COL ADITYA SAHAI

22/318

AARNAVI SAHAI

V

Officers

COL ADITYA SAHAI

22/319

DHANNA SINGH DHALIWAL

III

OR

SEP JAGSIR SINGH

22/320

MANPREET KAUR

VII

OR

SEP JAGSIR SINGH

22/321

RAMAN YADAV

VIII

JCO

NB SUB SHYAM SUNDER YADAV

22/322

PRATICHHA YADAV

IX

JCO

NB SUB SHYAM SUNDER YADAV

22/323

VANISHA

VII

Officers

LT COL ABHISHEK YADAV

22/324

MEDHANSH AYAN

II

Officers

LT COL ABHISHEK YADAV

22/325

SUSHANT KUMAR

IV

OR

HAV NITESH KUMAR

22/326

AKSHAR RANJAN

I

OR

HAV PREM RANJAN

22/327

DARSHITA RANJAN

I

OR

HAV PREM RANJAN

22/328

ABHINAV

I

OR

NK SAURABH

22/329

BANDANA SINGH

I

OR

HAV JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH

22/330

REEYAN RAMESH GHOTI

I

OR

NK GOTI RAMESH SARDAR

22/331

PRINCE

III

OR

HAV SATISH KUMAR

22/332

SMRITI RANI

I

OR

SEP AMOD KUMAR

22/333

AYUSH

II

OR

HAV PUNEET KUMAR

22/334

AARADHYA RAMCHANDRA KUMBHAR

I

OR

HAV RAMCHANDRA KUMBHAR

22/335

RAJYAVARDHAN SINGH

II

Officers

COL ADITYA SINGH

22/336

KISHAN KUMAR

VIII

JCO

SUB SANJAY SINGH

22/337

SOUMYA KUMAR

I

OR

NK AMIT KUMAR

22/338

SHIVAM SADIP JATHAR

VII

JCO

NB SUB SADIP CHANDRAKANT

22/339

VARDA SANDIP JATHAR

IV

JCO

NB SUB JATHAR SANDIP CHANDRAKANT

22/340

SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH

VII

OR

HAV VIJAI PRATAP SINGH

22/341

DISHANK SINGH MAHUR

VII

OR

NK KOUSHAL KUMAR

 

                                                                             EVALUATION TEST -    09 Apr 2022   -  C-II

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

1

 

 

Santanu Raj

Sep

Janardan Kumar

I

 Admit

2

 

 

SiddharthYadav

Hav

Om Prakash Yadav

I

 Admit

3

 

 

Akhil Kumar Singh

Hav

Amresh Kumar Singh

I

 Admit

4

 

 

Puneet Chauhan

 

 

I

 To Meet the Academic Coordinator

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 

 

                                                                   EVALUATION TEST -    09 Apr 2022   -  C-III

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

 

1

 

 

Atharv Singh Choudhary

Lt Col

Lt Col AK Choudhary

I

 Admit

 

2

 

 

IshikaDabas

Nk

Ankit Kumar

I

 Admit

 

3

 

 

Geetika

Hav

ShashiRanjan Kumar

I

 Admit

 

4

 

 

Jayaparnika

 

 

 

 Admit

 

 

 

                                                                       EVALUATION TEST -    09 Apr 2022   -  C-IV

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

 

1

 

 

Aditi

Nk

Saurabh

I

 Admit

2

 

 

UtpalYadu

Nk

BhanuPratap Singh

I

 To Meet the Academic Coordinator

3

 

 

YashYadav

Hav

Vikram Singh Yadav

I

 Admit

4

 

 

NiyaKumari

Hav

Mukesh Kumar

I

 Admit

5

 

 

VedangVashishth

 

 

I

 Admit

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 

                                                                                EVALUATION TEST -    09 Apr 2022   -  C- V

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT   / REMARKS

1

 

 

Ashnoor Singh Pannu

Nk

Atinder Pal Singh

I

 Admit

2

 

 

Sakshi Sharma

Nk

Sunil Kumar Sharma

I

 To Meet the Academic Coordinator

3

 

 

Naazmin

LD

Irshad Ali

I

 Admit

4

 

 

Yash Yadav

RFN

Anmol Singh Yadav

I

 To Meet the Academic Coordinator

5

 

 

Sumit Kumar

CHM

Anand Kumar

I

 Admit

6

 

 

Khushi Saini

 

 

 

 Admit

7

 

 

Lavayna Sharma

 

 

 

 To Meet the Academic Coordinator

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL(Academic Coordinator) BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 

 

Admission list of 08 Apr 22

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/285

SAMRAT SINHA

XII

Officers

COL MANISH KUMAR

22/286

SAUMYA SINGH

X

Officers

COL KRISHNA KESHAV SINGH

22/287

LAKSHYA YADAV

XII

Officers

LT COL GYAN PRAKASH

22/288

HIMABINDU THUMULURU

IV

OR

L NK SATISH THUMULURU

22/289

SOMYA JHA

I

OR

NK GANPATI KUMAR JHA

22/290

SHREYASH YOGESH BARGE

IV

JCO

NB SUB BARGE YOGESH KOLIDAS

22/291

ATHARV SARAVAGI

V

Officers

LT COL GANESH SARAVAGI

22/292

RIYA

IV

OR

NK ANURAG TRIPATHI

22/293

IZEETI CHHETRI

III

OR

HAV RAJA CHHETRI

22/294

MEHAK THAKUR

II

OR

HAV PUTIN KUMAR

22/295

KHUSHAL

II

OR

HAV PRASHANT KUMAR

22/296

AJEET SINGH RAWAT

VII

OR

SEP KULBEER SINGH

22/297

MAHALIA C

VII

OR

HAV CHARLES ANTONY SELVAM

22/298

SLOK KUMAR

II

OR

HAV NITESH KUMAR

22/299

AHMAD MUJTABA

VI

JCO

SUB MD KHURSHID ALAM

22/300

ANSH RAJ

IV

OR

NK RAJAN KUMAR

22/301

LAKSHMI KANWAR

V

OR

NK BABU SINGH

22/302

SANSKRITI GUSAIN

IV

OR

HMT GIVIND SINGH GUSAIN

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 07 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/144

ADARSH SHARMA

VII

OR

L NK SUNIL SHARMA

22/145

AASTHA PAL

III

JCO

NB SUB SANTOSH PAL

22/146

DIVYANSH DHUNGANA

VII

Officers

COL B P DHUNGANA

22/147

ANUSHRIYA DHUNGANA

X

Officers

COL B P DHUNGANA

22/148

SRISHTI YADAV

I

OR

HAV UMESH SINGH YADAV

22/149

PIHU TOMAR

I

OR

NK NARESH KUMAR

22/205

ABHINAV TIWARY

VIII

OR

HAV SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARY

22/206

ARYA KUMARI

VII

OR

HAV SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARY

22/207

DARSH SHARMA

I

OR

NK AJIT KUMAR SHARMA

22/208

RISHI MISHRA

V

OR

HAV RAVINDRA KUMAR MISHRA

22/209

ANSHIT SINGH

I

OR

HAV MAHESH PRATAP SINGH

22/210

VIKASH KUMAR PRAJAPATI

XII

OR

HAV DEEP CHAND

22/211

ROSHNI KUMARI

VIII

OR

DFR PAWAN KUMAR

22/229

ISHWARI DUDURE

II

JCO

NB SUB SATISH N DUDURE

22/230

MANAS SATISH DUDURE

VII

JCO

NB SUB SATISH N DUDURE

22/231

RISHABH KUMAR JANGID

VI

JCO

NB SUB SOHAN KUMAR JANGID

22/232

MANU JANGID

IV

JCO

NB SUB SOHAN KUMAR JANGID

22/233

KSHAMA IYER

X

Officers

CAPT BHARATH B IYER

22/234

SHRESHT IYER

VI

Officers

CAPT BHARATH B IYER

22/235

ARYAJEET RAJ

I

OR

NK RANJEET YADAV

22/236

PRIYESH KUMAR

VIII

OR

CHM ANAND KUMAR

22/237

NAKSH

IV

OR

HAV SANDEEP KUMAR

22/238

ROSHNI JOHN

X

Officers

S T JOHN

22/239

ADVIK BISHT

I

OR

NK MANMOHAN BISHT

22/240

ARSHITA THAKUR

IV

OR

HAV AVINASH KUMAR PATHANIA

22/241

DARSH

I

OR

NK RAJ BHADUR LUMAR

22/242

ANSHUL YADAV

X

JCO

NB SUB ANIL KUMAR

22/243

SAYURI SINGH

V

Officers

COL VIKRAM KADIAN

22/244

YASH RAJ

IV

OR

NK RAJAN KUMAR

22/245

DIVYANSH

III

OR

HAV DALVEER SINGH

22/246

ADITYA KAINTURA

V

OR

HAV ALOK SINGH KAINTURA

22/247

MEENAL RAJ

VII

Officers

LT COL ANIL RAJ

22/248

HARSH SINGH

VII

OR

HAV DALVEER SINGH

22/249

ADITYA CHOUDHARY

VI

OR

HAV DARA SINGH

22/250

SAI AYMANP

VI

Officers

COL SAI SHANKAR P

22/251

VAIBHAV SANKHALA

VI

OR

HAV JAY PRAKASH

22/252

PIYUSH CHAND

IX

OR

SEP MAHESH CHAND

22/253

SHUHANI KUMARI

VI

OR

NK SUDHEER KUMAR

22/254

PRACHI GAUR

VI

OR

HAV DEEPAK KUMAR

22/255

VAIBHAV GAUR

V

OR

HAV DEEPAK KUMAR

22/256

AGAMBIR SINGH MULTANI

IV

Officers

COL BHUPINDER SINGH

22/257

KARAN PRATAP SINGH MULTANI

X

Officers

COL BHUPINDER SINGH

22/258

YASHVI

IV

JCO

SUB MAJ JEETENDER KUMAR

22/259

YUGANSH PANGTU

IX

JCO

SUB MAJ JEETENDER KUMAR

22/260

HARLEEN KAUR

II

Officers

MAJ DAYA SINGH

22/261

SHAURYA HIRDEKAR

VII

Officers

LT COL SHISHIR HIRDEKAR

22/262

RAUNAK KUMAR SINGH

V

OR

HAV SANJIT KUMAR SINGH

22/263

KUSHAN DALAL

X

Officers

COL ESHAN DALAL

22/264

MAYANK BAGHEL

VI

JCO

NB SUB RAVINDER SINGH

22/265

RAKSHIT KUMAR SHARMA

II

Officers

LT COL RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA

22/266

ADVAITH V NISHIL

VI

Officers

COL A C NISHIL

22/267

ANIRUDH V NISHIL

XII

Officers

COL A C NISHIL

22/268

SALONI SINGH

X

Officers

COL S K SINGH

22/269

KRRISH KOHLI

XII

Officers

LT COL SUMIT KOHLI

22/270

SAMRIDDHI ATHA

V

JCO

NB SUB GOURANGO KUMAR ATHA

22/271

TARU VATS

X

JCO

SUB RAVI VATS

22/272

YUGA VATS

IV

JCO

SUB RAVI VATS

22/273

KUSHAL MALIK

V

OR

L NK DILBAGH SINGH

22/274

ANANYA DUTT

IX

Officers

COL S K DUTT

22/275

SAKSHAM PAL

V

JCO

NB SUB NAVNEET RANJAN

22/276

AARAV BHAT

IV

Officers

COL SUMEET BHAT

22/277

AADEEV BHAT

VII

Officers

COL SUMEET BHAT

22/278

NEHA MANDAL

IX

JCO

SUB MD EHANNABI MANDAL

22/279

SHABNAM MANDAL

III

JCO

SUB MD EHANNABI MANDAL

22/280

DHRUV BHALL

V

OR

NK BALINDER SINGH

22/281

BALAJI THUMULURU

V

OR

L NK SATISH THUMULURU

22/282

PIYUSH TRIVEDI

V

OR

L NK MUNEESH KUMAR

22/283

ROHIT CHOWDHARY

IX

Officers

COL AMAN CHOWDHARY

22/284

KABIR TANDON

IV

Officers

LT COL GRISH TANDON

 

RESULT ENTRANCE 06 APRIL 2022

 

Ser No

Student Name

CLASS

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
   

1

Supriyo Mondal

VI

Nk

Subodh Ch Mondal

ADMIT

   

2

Priyanshu Raj

VI

Nk

Pawan Kumar Pradeep

ADMIT

   

3

Virat Kumar

VI

Hav

Madan Lal Yadav

ADMIT

   

4

Vanshika

VI

Sub

Dariyawa Singh

ABSENT

   

5

Suraj H

VI

Col

Harish S

ADMIT

   

6

Priyanshu

VI

Hav

Bhuvaneswar Prasad

ADMIT

   

7

A R TEJAS SAI KUMAR

VI

LT COL

K SAI ASHOK

ADMIT

   
               

1

Shreyanjali Choudhary

VII

Hav

Pankaj Kumar

ADMIT

   

2

Shaaravdnder Singh Katoch

VII

Col

Shailender Singh Katoch

ADMIT

   

3

Manpreet Kaur

VII

Sep

Jagsir Singh

ADMIT

   

4

Shagun Bhawani

VII

Nb Sub

Arun Kumar

Retest in Maths

   

5

Rashee Tyagi

VII

Lt Col

Rahul Tyagi

ABSENT

   

6

Ajeet Singh Rawat

VII

Sep

Kulbeer Singh

ADMIT

   

7

Samaira Singh

VII

Lt Col

Sugandh Vikas

ADMIT

   

8

ANSHU

VII

 

DALVEER SINGH

ADMIT

   
             

1

Yatharth Kumar

VIII

Hav

Madan Lal Yadav

Meet School Authority

   

2

TARUSHI TOMAR

VIII

LT COL

ABHISHEK SINGH

ADMIT

   
               

1

Pallawi

IX

Sep

Kulbeer Singh

Retest in Sci

   

2

PRITIKA BHAL

IX

COL

PRAVEEN BAHL

ADMIT

   

3

TANMAY

IX

HAV

DALVEER SINGH

ADMIT

   

 

                 

EVALUATION TEST - 04 Apr 2022 - Class-XII

 
                 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT / REMARKS

 
   

Science

   

1

   

Shravani Kiran Kulkarni

Col

Kiran Narayan Kulkarni

I

ADMIT

   

2

   

Krrish Kohli

Lt Col

Sumit Kohli

I

ADMIT

   

3

   

Anirudh V Nishil

Col

AC Nishil

I

ADMIT

   

Humanities

   

4

   

Preet Ghangla

Nk

Paramjit

I

ADMIT

   

 

EVALUATION TEST - 06 Apr 2022 - Class- V

 
               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
 

1

   

Lakshmi Kanwar

Nk

Babu Singh

ADMIT

 

2

   

Atharv Saravagi

Lt Col

Ganesh Saravagi

ADMIT

 

3

   

Nandani Kushwah

Hav

Devendra Singh Kushwah

ADMIT

 

4

   

Ishika

Hav

Ankit Kumar

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

5

   

Balaji

   

ADMIT

 
               

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 

   

                 

EVALUATION TEST - 04 Apr 2022 - Class-XII

 
                 

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

Priority

RESULT / REMARKS

 
   

Science

   

1

   

Shravani Kiran Kulkarni

Col

Kiran Narayan Kulkarni

I

ADMIT

   

2

   

Krrish Kohli

Lt Col

Sumit Kohli

I

ADMIT

   

3

   

Anirudh V Nishil

Col

AC Nishil

I

ADMIT

   

Humanities

   

4

   

Preet Ghangla

Nk

Paramjit

I

ADMIT

   

 

ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

CLASS 1 ADMISSION LIST

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

REMARK

22/2

DAKSH

I

ADMIT

22/15

HIMANSHU SINGH TOMAR

I

ADMIT

22/11

INAAYA CHOUDHARY

I

ADMIT

22/5

SAHITYA SHIVANAND MALANNAVAR

I

ADMIT

22/23

SHRESTH CHANDRAVANSHI

I

ADMIT

22/33

VEDANSH MISHRA

I

ADMIT

22/177

AADVIK SINGH

I

ADMIT

22/135

AANCHAL KUMARI

I

ADMIT

22/155

AARADHYA CHAUHAN

I

ADMIT

22/153

AARANYA

I

ADMIT

22/227

AAYUSH KUMAR

I

INTERACTION ON 8TH APR

22/118

ADITYA KUMAR

I

ADMIT

22/136

ARNAV KUMAR SINGH

I

ADMIT

22/131

ARSHIV AKHIL CHIKANE

I

ADMIT

22/134

ARYAN MISHRA

I

ADMIT

22/222

ASHI YADAV

I

ADMIT

22/226

BHISE ARADHYA DATTU

I

ADMIT

22/169

CHETAN CHAUHAN

I

ADMIT

22/165

DANGE MARUNMAYEE AMOL

I

ADMIT

22/91

HARSHA

I

ADMIT

22/106

LAKSH MISHRA

I

ADMIT

22/143

MEHAR KAUR MALHOTRA

I

ADMIT

22/203

MOHD SAIF

I

INTERACTION ON 8TH APR

22/162

MOKSHIT GHADWAL

I

ADMIT

22/137

NAVDEEP SINGH KORANGA

I

ADMIT

22/156

NEELESH RATHEE

I

ADMIT

22/204

OLIVIA SAHANA

I

INTERACTION ON 8TH APR

22/172

PATIL MEDHANSH ABHAYSINH

I

ADMIT

22/173

PRAKUL

I

ADMIT

22/179

PRIYAL SINGH

I

ADMIT

22/154

PRIYANSU KUMAR

I

INTERACTION ON 8TH APR

22/178

SHAKSHAM SINGH RAGHAV

I

ADMIT

22/201

SHANVI VINAYAK DHAMALE

I

ADMIT

22/223

SHAURYA H

I

ADMIT

22/175

SHIVAYE SINGH JAMWAL

I

ADMIT

22/142

SHREYANSH PATRA

I

ADMIT

22/170

SHWETA BHARDWAJ

I

ADMIT

22/220

SURYAVANSHI HARSHVARDHAN PANKAJ

I

ADMIT

22/221

THORAVE PRAJWAL DEVDAS

I

ADMIT

22/129

VANSH YADAV

I

ADMIT

22/138

VEDANSH BORA

I

ADMIT

22/96

VIVAN AMOL ATRAM

I

INTERACTION ON 8TH APR

22/67

YUVRAJ SINGH SHEKHAWAT

I

ADMIT

       

DEAR PARENTS

YOU ARE REQUESTED TO PAY THE FEES FROM www.apsdigicamps.com AND SEND THE FEE RECIEPT

ON 9604240137 (MRS ANUBHA AJAY)

 
 

EVALUATION TEST -28th March - Class - II

 

Sr No.

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Father's Name

REMARKS

 
 

1

   

Sukhamjeet Singh

Sardool Singh

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

2

   

Mohd. Saif

 

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 
             

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 
 
 
   

EVALUATION TEST -28th March - Class - IV

  
 

Sr No.

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Father's Name

REMARKS

 
 

1

   

Suhana

Sanvat Khan

ADMIT

 

2

   

Shailen Soni

Praveen Kumar

ADMIT

 

3

   

Shanaya Pandey

 

ADMIT

 

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 
 
 
     

EVALUATION TEST -28th March - Class - V

     

Sr No.

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Father's Name

REMARKS

 
 

1

   

NEERAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY

PIARE LAL

ADMIT

 

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 
 

EVALUATION TEST - 04 Apr 2022 - C-II

 
               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
 

1

   

Medhansh Ayan

Lt Col

Abhishek Yadav

ADMIT

 

2

   

Ayush

Hav

Puneet Kumar

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

3

   

Kumari Bhumika Baghel

Nk

Satya Ram

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

4

   

Jagruti Lenka

Hav

Ranjan Kumar Lenka

ADMIT

 

5

   

Ekta

Hav

Sachin Kumar

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

6

   

Aarya Ganesh Bhapkar

Nk

Bhapkar Ganesh Sambhaji

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

7

   

Mehak Thakur

Hav

Punit Kumar

ADMIT

 

8

   

Rakshit Kumar Sharma

Lt Col

Rakesh Kumar Sharma

ADMIT

 

9

   

Lavi

Hav

Naveen

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

10

   

Shrishti

   

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

11

   

Hrithik Raj

   

ADMIT

 

12

   

Om Bapu

   

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 
 

EVALUATION TEST - 04 Apr 2022 - C-III

 
               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
 

1

   

Devyanshu Dev Singh

Lhav

Dharmendra Kumar

ADMIT

 

2

   

Marshettiwar Himakesh

LHav

Satheliwar Sailu

ADMIT

 

3

   

Randitya Sachdeva

Lt col

Rohit Sachdeva

ADMIT

 

4

   

Prabhnoor Kaur

Hav

Jaspal Singh

ADMIT

 

5

   

Divyansh

Hav

Dalveer Singh

ADMIT

 

6

   

Suryanvanshi Padmaja Pankaj

Hav

SP Dodhu

ADMIT

 

7

   

Riya

Hav

Ashwini Kumar

ADMIT

 

8

   

Izeeti Chhetri

Hav

Raja Chhetri

ADMIT

 

9

   

Shivansh Mondal

Lt Col

Rajkumar Mandal

ADMIT

 

10

   

Laqsh Vijay Sarkar

Col

Pranab Kumar Sarkar

ADMIT

 

11

   

Amairah Kohli

Lt Col

Sourabh Kohli

ADMIT

 

12

   

Prachi Kumari

   

ADMIT

 

13

   

Divya Bharti

   

ADMIT

 

14

   

Harsh Kr. Singh

   

ADMIT

 

15

   

Rakshit chaudhary

   

ADMIT

 

16

   

Paridhi

   

ADMIT

 
 

EVALUATION TEST - 04 Apr 2022 - C-IV

 
               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
 

1

91

 

Rudra Pratap Singh Hoon

Nb Sub

Pradeep Kumar

ADMIT

 

2

   

Pranjal Singh

Hav

Pradeep kumar

ADMIT

 

3

   

Ojaswiqe Inesh

Lt Col

Nishi Kant Verma

ADMIT

 

4

   

Aarav Bhat

Col

Sumeet Bhat

ADMIT

 

5

   

Yash Raj

Nk

Rajan Kumar

ADMIT

 

6

   

Ansh Raj

Nk

Rajan Kumar

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

7

   

Sarvesh

Nk

Porje Kiran Nana

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

8

   

Agambir Singh Multani

Col

Bhupinder Singh

ADMIT

 

9

   

Mahtab Singh Bhattal

Lt Col

Gurvinder Singh

ADMIT

 

10

   

Shivanya Sharma

_

Keshav Krishna Sharma

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

11

   

Ridhima Rana

 

Pankaj singh

ADMIT

 

12

   

Sanskriti Gosain

 

Govind Singh Gosain

ADMIT

 

13

   

Saumya Kumari

 

Shivaji Paswan

ADMIT

 

14

   

Sanvi kumari

 

Shivaji Paswan

ADMIT

 

15

   

Mohit Raj

 

Premjit Mandal

ADMIT

 

16

   

Piyush Trivedi

 

Puneesh Kumar

ADMIT

 

17

   

Aayush Kalia

 

Pankaj Kumar

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 
 

ENTRANCE TEST - 04 Apr 2022 - Class- V

 
               

Ser No

Form No.

Reg No.

Student Name

Rank

Father's Name

RESULT / REMARKS

 
 

1

   

Sayuri Singh

Col

Vikram Kadian

ADMIT

 

2

   

Vaibhav Gaur

Hav

Deepak Kumar

ADMIT

 

3

   

Siya Yadav

Hav

Deepal Kumar

ADMIT

 

4

   

Manoj Kumar Baghel

Nk

Satya Ram

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

5

   

Kasish Rajawat

Nk

Narayan Singh Rajawat

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

6

   

Anshu Kumari

Nk

Abhay Kumar Singh

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

7

   

Ritesh Deogam

Hav

Ladura Deogam

ADMIT

 

8

   

Kushal Malik

LNk

Dilbagh Singh

ADMIT

 

9

   

Vivek Suhag

 

Ashok Suhag

TO MEET ACADEMIC COORDINATOR

 

10

   

Aarnavi Sahai

 

Aditya Sahai

ADMIT

 

NOTE : PARENTS TO MEET MRS. NEHA KATYAL BETWEEN 7.30 AM TO 8.30 AM. PLEASE ADHERE TO THE TIMINGS

 
               

Please click on the links given below --

Result of Entrance Test held on 4th April 2022. (For Classes 6-10 )       

Result of Entrance Test held for Class 12  (For Class 12 ) 

Please Note - Next Entrance Test  on 09th , 13th April 2022.

 

 

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 06 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

CATEGORY_1

FATHERS_NAME

22/132

DIVYANSHI MISHRA

VII

OR

HAV RAVI KANT MISHRA

22/133

KRISHNA MISHRA

VIII

OR

HAV RAVI KANT MISHRA

22/134

ARYAN MISHRA

I

OR

HAV RAVI KANT MISHRA

22/135

AANCHAL KUMARI

I

OR

HAV MUKESH KUMAR ROY

22/136

ARNAV KUMAR SINGH

I

OR

HAV AJAY KUMAR SINGH

22/137

NAVDEEP SINGH KORANGA

I

OR

HAV MAHARMAN SINGH KORANGA

22/138

VEDANSH BORA

I

OR

SEP SHYAM SUNDAR SINGH BORA

22/139

KANIKA NEGI

VIII

OR

SEP KULVEER SINGH

22/140

ANSHIKA NEGI

V

OR

SEP KULVEER NEGI

22/142

SHREYANSH PATRA

I

JCO

SUB ARUN PATRA

22/143

MEHAR KAUR MALHOTRA

I

Officers

LT COL KARANDEEP SINGH MALHOTRA

22/150

NEERAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY

V

OR

HAV PIARE LAL

22/151

ARYA SAKHRE

X

Officers

BRIG ANIRUDH SAKHRE

22/152

AARYA PRATAP SINGH CHIB

V

Officers

LT COL AJMER SINGH CHIB

22/153

AARANYA

I

OR

LNK JITENDRA KUMAR

22/154

PRIYANSU KUMAR

I

OR

CFN DIPU KUMAR

22/155

AARADHYA CHAUHAN

I

OR

HAV VISHAV PRATAP SINGH

22/156

NEELESH RATHEE

I

OR

LNK PARDEEP RATHEE

22/157

AARADHYA DAHIYA

III

Officers

LT COL VIKAS SINGH DAHIYA

22/172

PATIL MEDHANSH ABHAYSINH

I

Officers

PATIL ABHAYSINH VILASRAO

22/173

PRAKUL

I

OR

HAV RAVINDER SINGH

22/174

HIMANSHI

V

OR

HAV ASHOK

22/175

SHIVAYE SINGH JAMWAL

I

Officers

LT COL JAIDEEP SINGH

22/176

JIYA

V

OR

HAV VIJENDRA KUMAR

22/177

AADVIK SINGH

I

OR

NK SARAS SINGH

22/178

SHAKSHAM SINGH RAGHAV

I

OR

NK NEERAJ KUMAR RAGHAV

22/179

PRIYAL SINGH

I

OR

HAV PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH

22/180

SHRIYANSH NAYAK

III

OR

HAV MANOJ KANTA NAYAK

22/181

TANISH DADHWAL

VI

OR

SEP AVINASH KUMAR

22/182

ANANYA GARAI

V

OR

HAV GURUPADA GARAI

22/183

ADWAIT MAHENDRA SASWADE

VII

Officers

LT COL MAHENDRA MOHAN SASWADE

22/184

ADWIKA MAHENDRA SASWADE

III

Officers

LT COL SASWADE MAHENDRA MOHAN

22/193

SUKHMANDEEP KAUR

X

JCO

NB SUB JAGTAR SINGH

22/194

SUKHVIR SINGH

VIII

JCO

NB SUB JAGTAR SINGH

22/195

ANSH BALHARA

IV

OR

HAV VIKAS BALHARA

22/196

RIJUL

V

OR

HAV VIKAS

22/197

AKANSHA

XII

OR

HAV KRIPAL SINGH

22/198

ISAAN RATHAUR

II

OR

HAV KRIPAL SINGH

22/199

DEEPANSHU

IX

OR

HAV KRIPAL SINGH

22/200

MUBARAK ALI

V

JCO

SUB MUJIBAR ALI

22/201

SHANVI VINAYAK DHAMALE

I

OR

HAV VINAYANK DEEP DHAMALE

22/202

AYANSH VARDHAN SINGH

II

Officers

LT COL YASH VARDHAN SINGH

22/203

MOHD SAIF

I

OR

LD SANVAT KHAN

22/204

OLIVIA SAHANA

I

OR

HAV SUKANTA SAHANA

22/212

NANDANI KUMARI

VI

OR

DFR PAWAN KUMAR

22/213

VED PRAKASH SINGH

IV

OR

DFR PAWAN KUMAR

22/214

GRUVALJEET KAUR

VII

OR

HAV BALWANT SINGH

22/215

DEVYANSHU DEV SINGH

III

OR

L/HAV DHARMENDRA KUMAR

22/216

ARCHISHA TRIPATHI

II

Officers

LT COL VIVEK TRIPATHI

22/217

VEDANSH TRIPATHI

VI

Officers

LT COL VIVEK TRIPATHI

22/218

PRABHNOOR KAUR

III

OR

HAV JASPAL SINGH

22/219

SURYAVANSHI PADMAJA PANKAJ

III

OR

HAV SURYAVANSHI PANKAJ DODHU

22/220

SURYAVANSHI HARSHVARDHAN PANKAJ

I

OR

HAV SURYAVANSHI PANKAJ DODHU

22/221

THORAVE PRAJWAL DEVDAS

I

OR

HAV THORAVE DEVDAS PRALHAD

22/222

ASHI YADAV

I

JCO

SUB RAJENDR SINGH YADAV

22/223

SHAURYA H

I

Officers

COL HARISH S

22/224

ANKITA

III

OR

HAV AMIT KUMAR

22/225

ARYAN

VII

OR

HAV AMIT KUMAR

22/226

BHISE ARADHYA DATTU

I

OR

NK BHISE DATTU DADA

22/227

AAYUSH KUMAR

I

OR

HAV AVINASH KUMAR

22/228

ANUSHKA TA

V

OR

HMT SOUMIK TA

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 05 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

FATHERS_NAME

22/119

TANUSHA BATRA

I

MANOJ KUMAR BATRA

22/120

ITISHA BHUJEL

I

AMIT BHUJEL

22/122

CHAHAT RAJ

X

NB SUB KANHAYA KUMAR

22/123

RASRAJ

VIII

NB SUB KANHAYA KUMAR

22/124

VANSH TANWAR

V

NK SHARVAN KUMAR

22/125

SANATHOI IROM

III

LT COL IROM CHINGKHEINGANBA

22/126

SACHIN MANDAL

V

BRIG S K MANDALSM

22/127

SHARDUL PRADIP SARKALE

I

NB SUB SARKALE PRADIP SHANKAR

22/128

AYANSH JUGRAN

I

NB SUB YOGESH JUGRAN

22/129

VANSH YADAV

I

HAV ANURAI YADAV

22/130

SAEE SHISHIR HIRDEKAR

I

LT COL SHISHIR HIRDEKAR

22/131

ARSHIV AKHIL CHIKANE

I

LT COL CHIKANE AKHIL YUVARAJ

22/158

AAHANA DAHIYA

VI

LT COL VIKAS SINGH DAHIYA

22/159

ANCHAL SINGH RAJAWAT

IX

SEP SATYAENDRA SINGH

22/160

KIRATI

I

HAV VINOD KUMAR

22/161

AANYA TIWARY

III

LT COL RITESH KUMAR

22/162

MOKSHIT GHADWAL

I

DFR MANJEET

22/163

SHAURYA GOWDA

I

LT COL SANJEETH BS

22/164

DHRUVI SANJEETH

IX

LT COL SANJEETH B S

22/165

DANGE MRUNMAYEE AMOL

I

HAV DANGE AMOL RANGARAO

22/166

SAMRUDDHI MANGESH NIKAM

IV

NUB SUB NIKAM MANGESH ARVIND

22/167

SHRAVANI MANGESH NIKAM

VIII

NIKAM MANGESH ARVIND

22/168

NISHANT DHAWAN

VI

LT COL NIKHIL DHAWAN

22/169

CHETAN CHAUHAN

I

RFN VEER BHAN

22/170

SHWETA BHARDWAJ

I

HAV RAJENDRA BHARDWAJ

22/171

RISHAU KUMAR

I

HAV NAND KISHOR PRASAD

22/185

ASHUTOSH RAJAWAT

X

HAV AJEET RAJAWAT

22/186

ANSHIKA YADAV

X

NB SUB PUSHPENDRA YADAV

22/187

ANCHAL

X

NB SUB RAHISH KUMAR

22/188

ANKITA

VI

HAV BHAJAN LAL

22/189

ABISHEKH

X

HAV BHAJAN LAL

22/190

SHLOK KATARUKA

III

MAJOR MOHIT KATARUKA

22/191

DEV CHAUDHARY

V

NK SATYAPAL SINGH

22/192

RIHAN SHAJIL

IV

V P SHAJIL

       

 

NEW ADMISSION LIST OF 01 APR 2022

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

FATHERS_NAME

22/110

SHANAYA PANDEY

IV

COL CHANDRA SHEKHAR PANDEY

22/111

AKSHIT KUMAR

V

NK AJAY KUMAR

22/112

GUNNIKA SHARMA

V

LT COL DEEPAK SHARMA

22/113

ABHINAV KUMAR

V

HAV A L YADAV

22/114

AALIYA BAASIT

X

COL ABDUL BAASIT HANGAL

22/115

APURV PARASHAR

V

NB SUB AMIT KUMAR PARASHAR

22/116

L AKSHAY KUMAR NAIDU

V

NB SUB L A SATYAM

22/117

HARSHAD ASHOK DEOKAR

XII

NB SUB DEOKAR ASHOK NAMDEO

22/118

ADITYA KUMAR

I

HAV SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

       

 

NEW ADMITTED STUDENT'S LIST (ACADEMIC YEAR 2022-23) AS ON 31 MAR 2022 

ADMISSION_NO

STUDENT_NAME

CLASS_NAME

FATHERS_NAME

22/1

ADHEN BINOJVARGHESE

I

BINOJ VARGHESE A

22/10

AAROHI AAROHI

I

HAV RAJNEESH KUMAR

22/11

INAAYA CHOUDHARY

I

LT COL SRI PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

22/12

VARUN SINGH

V

LT COL RITESH KUMAR SINGH

22/13

ARUSHI

I

NK UMESH KUMAR

22/14

YEWALE PREM KIRAN

I

HAV YEWALE KIRAN BALASAHEB

22/15

HIMANSHU SINGH TOMAR

I

HAV AJAY SINGH TOMAR

22/16

DISHA TOMAR

I

HAV DAUDAYAL SINGH

22/17

HANSIKA SINGH

I

NK AJAY KUMAR

22/18

ABHILASH SINGH

I

HAV PARIMAL KUMAR SINGH

22/19

SHANVI CHOUDHARY

I

NK NITISH KUMAR CHOUDHARY

22/2

DAKSH

I

NK PAWAN SINGH

22/20

PRIYANSHU KUMAR

V

HAV UPDESH KUMAR SINGH

22/21

AKSHOBHYA SINGH NEGI

I

MAJ SOHAN SINGH NEGI

22/22

SHARDUL PRATAP SINGH

XII

BRIG SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH

22/23

SHRESTH CHANDRAVANSHI

I

HAV BHAGVAN SINGH

22/24

AVNI BISHT

I

NB SUB MANOJ SINGH BISHT

22/25

DEVANSH RANA

I

NB SUB SUSHIL SINGH RANA

22/26

ARYAN TOMAR

I

NK LOKENDRA SINGH TOMAR

22/27

PRIYANJEL

I

L/NK CHETAN GOSAIN

22/28

AYAAN ALI

I

HAV MD RUKUBUDDIN

22/29

ANGAD PARUTHI

VII

COL MANU PARUTHI

22/3

ZAID ALI KHAN

I

HAV MD HAIDER ALI KHAN

22/30

IDHANTVEER SINGH

I

LT COL BALWINDER SINGH

22/31

AARUSHI

V

NB SUB RAJ KISHOR RAI

22/32

VAARYA ASHWANI

XII

COL ROHIT ASHWANI

22/33

VEDANSH MISHRA

I

WO RAHUL MISHRA

22/34

RUDRA NARAYAN SEN

I

NK SHIV BALAK SEN

22/35

KARAN SINGH RAWAT

X

COL DEVENDER SINGH RAWAT

22/36

ABHISHEK YADAV

V

NK PAWAN SINGH

22/37

VIVEK KUMAR SINGH

V

NB SUB SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH

22/38

SHIVEN SONI

I

MAJ PRAVEEN KUMAR

22/39

YASH RAJ

V

NK DAYA NAND KUMAR

22/4

SACHITH REDDY L

I

MAJ LAKSHMI NARAYANA MURTHY B

22/40

ANUSHKA TANDON

XII

LT COL GIRISH TANDON

22/41

DIVISHA BALYAN

I

MAJ RAJESH BALYAN

22/42

NAMAN TIWARI

IX

HAV BASANT TIWARI

22/43

RISHIKESH MISHRA

IX

CAPT ANIL KUMAR MISHRA

22/44

SHITESH KUMAR MISHRA

V

CAPT ANIL KUMAR MISHRA

22/45

DAKSHA SREELAL

II

SREELAL SS

22/46

YAMINI TIWARI

XII

HAV BASANT TIWARI

22/47

SAMAR PRATAP

V

HAV ANUJ RANA

22/48

PARAMRAJ SINGH

V

SEP SAHIB SINGH

22/49

SARTHAK BOHRA

V

SUB VIJAY SINGH BOHRA

22/5

SAHITYA SHIVANAND MALANNAVAR

I

HAV SHIVANAND MALANNAVAR

22/50

ASHI SHUKLA

I

NB SUB SHYAMA CHARN SHUKLA

22/52

KUNWAR SAMRAT SINGH

I

HAV SATISH KUMAR SINGH

22/53

DRISHTI PANWAR

VIII

COL DEV KUMAR PANWAR

22/54

RAJYAVARDHAN DUTT KAUSHIK

I

MAJ RAJAT KAUSHIK

22/55

INAAYA CHOUDHARY

I

LT COL SHRI PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

22/56

ADITI GAIN

I

HAV TAPAN KUMAR GAIN

22/57

AASHISH VISHWAKARMA

V

HAV MANISH KUMAR THAKUR

22/58

YUG KUMAR

VI

HAV BINOD KUMAR

22/59

AAYAANSH SHARMA

V

LT COL AJAY SHARMA

22/6

PRATIBHA KUMARI

I

HAV PRAMOD KUMAR

22/60

RAGINI

X

NB SUB PRAMOD KUMAR

22/61

HIMANSHI TANWAR

X

LT COL ASHOK KUMAR

22/62

DISHA PANWAR

XII

COL DEV KUMAR PANWAR

22/63

ADITI DAS

I

HAV DINABANDHU DAS

22/64

SAMARTH SINGH

IV

LT COL ASHOK KUMAR

22/65

JIYA TANWAR

VIII

LT COL ASHOK KUMAR

22/66

RATUJIT C

I

M CHIDHAMBARAM

22/67

YUVRAJ SINGH SHEKHAWAT

I

MOHAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT

22/68

SAMANWAI

I

NK VINEESH V

22/69

SARVESH

V

HAV ANNASO BALASO PATIL

22/7

VANSH VASHIST

I

SEP ROHIT

22/70

RIDHIMA

VIII

SUB VINOD PRASAD GWADI

22/71

YASHASHVI

I

HAV DHEERENDRA SINGH

22/72

A S LAKSHANA

I

HAV T ANANTHAN

22/73

VEDANSH SINGH

I

HAV SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH

22/74

ADARSH RAJ SINGH

I

HAV PRASANWJEET KUMAR

22/75

SHAILEN SONI

IV

MAJ PRAVEEN KUMAR

22/76

ABHYA RAWAT

I

HAV SOHAN SINGH

22/77

NISHTHA RAGHAV

V

NK NEERAJ KUMAR RAGHAV

22/78

AARNAV KUMAR SINGH

VI

HAV SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH

22/79

HAMZA IMRAN

V

NK IMRAN KHAN

22/8

ARIHAANT BISHT

I

HAV AMIT BISHT

22/80

NIMANCY

IV

HAV P K YADAV

22/81

PRADEEPTI

VII

HAV PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV

22/82

SHASHANK RAJ

I

NK SHIVAJEE PASWAN

22/83

VIAN VARTIK M

V

SUB M SAMY G

22/84

MANOBEENA BISWAS

V

NK MANIK BISWAS

22/85

ADITYA BHARTI

VI

HAV BIRENDRA KUMAR

22/86

ANU BHARTI KUMARI

IX

HAV BIRENDRA KUMAR

22/87

KHUSHI JUGRAN

IX

NB SUB YOGESH JUGRAN

22/88

DIVYANKA DAS

III

SUB S K DAS

22/89

RITU GURJAR

X

HAV RANJEET SINGH

22/9

HARSHITA NAYAK

I

HAV SUDHANSU SEKHAR NAYAK

22/90

SHIVAM GURJAR

VIII

HAV RANJEET SINGH

22/91

HARSHA

I

NK SADASHIV KS

22/92

PRAVANJAL SAHOO

III

NB SUB PRAVAS CHANDRA SAHOO

22/93

SRIYA SELONI BEHERA

X

SUB DIPAK RANJAN BEHERA

22/94

DEEPAK GOYAT

X

NB SUB SATYAWAN

22/95

DAKSH

IX

HARBANS

22/96

VIVAN AMOL ATRAM

I

ATRAM AMOL NAGORAO

22/97

MOKSH

V

NK RAJMAL

22/98

PRINCE

III

NK RAJMAL

22/99

HIMANSHU KUMAR

III

UPDESH KUMAR SINGH

22/100

PRANSHU KUMAR

IX

NK KAVINDRA KUMAR

22/101

DIVYANSHU KUMAR

V

NK KAVINDRA KUMAR

22/102

AARYAN KUMAR

V

HAV ARVIND KUMAR

22/103

DEVANSH PANDEY

VII

LT COL VIMAL PAMDEY

22/104

SAACHI CHIB

III

NB SUB RAVI SINGH

22/105

MANAS CHIB

VIII

NB SUB RAVI SINGH

22/106

LAKSH MISHRA

I

NK CHANDAN KUMAR

22/107

VIHAAN OBEROI

V

LT COL VIRAT OBEROI

22/108

TRINABHH NAIR

III

NB SUB AJEESH K R

22/109

SIDDHAANT

V

LT COL JITENDRA SINGH MEHTA

 

 

Army Public School Dhaula Kuan Ridge Road, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi, Delhi 110010

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR PRIMARY (2021-22)

 

Class-II

 
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
   

1

HIMANI SHARMA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

2

ARCHISHA TRIPATHI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

3

AAYAN KUMAR

Incompl;ete documents

Invalid

   

4

MOHD SAIF

 

Valid

   

5

SIDDHARTH YADAV

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

6

SIDDHARTH YADAV

Duplicate registration

Invalid

   

7

HRITHIK RAJ

Serving cert not uploaded

Invalid

   

8

JAGRUTI LENKA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

9

SRISHTI

No documents uploaded

Invalid

   
           

 

Army Public School Dhaula Kuan Ridge Road, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi, Delhi 110010

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR PRIMARY (2021-22)

 

Class-III

 
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
   

1

PRANEET SINGH

Civ Cat - Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

   

2

SAANVI SINGH

 

Valid

   

3

AASTHA PAL

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

4

YASHIKA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

5

RAKSHIT CHOUDHARY

 

Valid

   

6

RAKSHIT CHOUDHARY

 

Valid

   

7

SURYAVANSHI PADMAJA PANKAJ

 

Valid

   

8

HARSHEEL SOOD

Civ Cat - Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

   

9

MARSHETTIWAR HIMAKESH

 

Valid

   

10

DIVYANSH

 

Valid

   

11

HARSH KUMAR

 

Valid

   
           

 

 

Army Public School Dhaula Kuan Ridge Road, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi, Delhi 110010

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR PRIMARY (2021-22)

 

Class-IV

 
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
   

1

SHAILEN SONI

Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

   

2

GOURAV YADAV

Out of zone.

Invalid

   

3

PRANJAL SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

4

ARYA NANDANI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

5

SAUMYA KUMARI

 

Valid

   

6

SANVI KUMARI

 

Valid

   

7

TEGHBIR SINGH AUJLA

 

Valid

   

8

SUHANA

Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

   

9

RIDHIMA RANA

 

Valid

   

10

MOHIT RAJ

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

11

ADITYA KUMAR GUPTA

Civ Catogory- Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

   

12

SANSKRITI GUSAIN

 

Valid

   

13

SARVESH

 

Valid

   
           

 

 

Army Public School Dhaula Kuan Ridge Road, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi, Delhi 110010

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR PRIMARY (2021-22)

 

Class-V

 
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
   

1

MONOBEENA BISWAS

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

   

2

SHITESH KUMAR MISHRA

 

Valid

   

3

SORYE PRATAP SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

   

4

DIVYANSHU KUMAR

 

Valid

   

5

SEJAL SINGH

Delhi residential address not authenticated

Invalid

   

6

SAMAR PRATAP

 

Valid

   

7

LAGUDU AKSHAYKUMAR NAIDU

 

Valid

   

8

PARAMRAJ SINGH

 

Valid

   

9

AASHISH VISHWAKARMA

 

Valid

   

10

VAIBHAV GAUR

Out of zone

Invalid

   

11

VAIBHAV GAUR

Out of zone

Invalid

   

12

SARTHAK BOHRA

Out of zone

Invalid

   

13

AARYA PRATAPSINGH CHIB

 

Valid

   

14

APURV PARASHAR

 

Valid

   

15

ABHINAV KUMAR

 

Valid

   

16

NISHTHA RAGHAV

 

Valid

   

17

MONOBEENA BISWAS

 

Valid

   

18

YASHIKA SANDILAY

Out of zone

Invalid

   

19

AKSHIT KUMAR

Out of zone

Invalid

   
           

 

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR PRIMARY (2022-23) TILL 24 MAR 22

 

Class-I

 

  
 
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
   

1

SHANVI

Out of zone

Invalid

   

2

DEVRAJ KUMAR

 

Valid

   

3

HRIDYANSH SONI

Civ Cat - Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

   

4

SHIVEN SONI

 

Valid

   

5

YASHASHVI

 

Valid

   

6

HARSHA

 

Valid

   

7

SHAURYA GOWDA

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment

Invalid

   

8

SHREYANSH PATRA

 

Valid

   

9

NIATI SHEKHAWAT

 

Valid

   

10

NEERAV SINGH SHEKHAWAT

 

Valid

   

11

ADHYA ANNASO PATIL

 

Valid

   

12

PRIYANSU KUMAR

 

Valid

   

13

AADVIK SINGH

 

Valid

   

14

OLIVIA SAHANA

Serving cert not uploaded

Invalid

   

15

MRIDUL KUMAR MISHRA

 

Valid

   

16

ARYAJEET RAJ

Serving Cert not attached

Invalid

   

17

INAAYA CHOUDHARY

 

Valid

   

18

KONDAMADUGULA RITHWIKA REDDY

 

Valid

   

19

ADHARV ARORA

Civ Cat - Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

   

20

ADITI DAS

 

Valid

   

21

TAHSEEN HUSSAIN SIDDIQUI

 

Valid

   

22

A S LAKSHANA

 

Valid

   

23

SHASHANK RAJ

 

Valid

   

24

DIVISHA BALYAN

 

Valid

   

25

VISHAL THAKUR

 

Valid

   

26

RAJYAVARDHAN DUTT KAUSHIK

 

Valid

   

27

DAKSH YADAV

Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

   

28

AARADHYA RAMCHANDRA KUMBHAR

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment.

Invalid

   

29

AGAMJOT SINGH

Out of zone

Invalid

   

30

AKRITI PAL

 

Valid

   

31

RIAAN BHAGWAT

Civ Cat- Need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt by parent

Invalid

   

32

DARSH SHARMA

 

Valid

   

33

ANUJ SINGH RAJAWAT

 

Valid

   

34

ANIKA YADAV

Out of zone

Invalid

   

35

SAMANWAI

 

Valid

   

36

CHETAN CHAUHAN

 

Valid

   

37

ABHYA RAWAT

Delhi residential address not authenticated

Invalid

   

38

SAKSHAM SINGH RAGHAV

Delhi Residential address not authenticated for zone assessment

Invalid

   

39

G C AKSHITH

Out of zone

Invalid

   

40

SHARDUL PRADIP SARKALE

 

Valid

   
           

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR HIGHER SECONDARY (2022-23)

 

Class-XII Humanities

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

ISHITA BABBAR

No Documents uploaded

Invalid

 
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR HIGHER SECONDARY (2021-22)

 

Class-XII Commerce

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

RIYA DIXIT

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

VAARYA ASHWANI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 
         

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR HIGHER SECONDARY (2022-23)

 

Class-XII Science

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

KRRISH KOHLI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

TARUN SHARMA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

3

ARUN LWANL

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

4

VIKAS LWANL

No documents uploaded

Invalid

 
         

 

 

CLASS VIII - ENTRANCE REPORT

SNO

NAME

STATUS

REMARKS

1

DEVANSHI DIXIT

Invalid

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment. TC not uploaded

2

SUMIT YADAV

Invalid

Out of zone

3

JIYA TANWAR

Invalid

TC not uploaded

4

ANUSHREE JOSHI

Invalid

Civ Cat. Need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt

5

SHUBHRA SINHA

Invalid

Civ Cat. Need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt

6

RENUKA RATHORE

Invalid

Incomplete documents

7

ARYAN GARG

Invalid

Civ Cat. Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

8

SHUBHANKAR SINHA

Invalid

Civ Cat. Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

9

RITIKA

Invalid

Incomplete documents

10

DHRUVI SANJEETH

Invalid

Incomplete documents

11

VIHAN JANGHU

Invalid

Retired Category- Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

12

ARNAV SINGH

Invalid

Civ Cat. Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

13

NAMITA YADAV

Invalid

Incomplete documents

14

NAMAN YADAV

Invalid

Incomplete documents

15

DEVANSHI DIXIT

Invalid

Incomplete documents

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR SECONDARY (2021-22)

 

Class-IX

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

RAUNAK KAUSHIK

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

AWISMIT RANA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

3

ABHASH SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

4

ABHASH SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

5

BHAVYA MAHENDRU

Civ Cat - Need to reapply by parents at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

6

ANIRUDDH SAHAI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

7

VIVEK KUMAR

 

Valid

 

8

SHAURYA PS MANWAL

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

9

DITYA CHADHA

Civ Cat- Need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

10

DAKSH HARBANS SURA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

PRITIKA BHAL

Out of zone

Invalid

 

12

TANMAY RAWAT

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

13

SATENDRA YADAV

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

14

AFFAN KAUSAR KHAN

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

15

VIKAS BEDI

Out of zone

Invalid

 

16

MAYANK NA JAIN

Civ Cat- Need to reapply ant APS Delhi Cantt by parent

Invalid

 

17

KESHNI SHEKHAWAT

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

18

SAMARTH VERMA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

19

BHAVYA MAHENDRU

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

20

RISHIKESH MISHRA

 

Valid

 

21

PRANSHU KUMAR

 

Valid

 

22

MANYA CHHABRA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 
         

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR SECONDARY (2022-23)

 

Class-X

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

SUPRAGYA SHARMA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

KARAN SINGH RAWAT

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

3

ARYA ANIRUDH SAKHRE

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

4

ANGAD SINGH SIDHU

Civ Cat- Need to reapply by parents at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

5

ASHUTOSH RAJAWAT

Incompleted documents

Invalid

 

6

AKSHAAN SIHAG

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

7

DEEPANKAR GURURANI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

8

JASMIN

TC and Cl-IX CBSE registration not uploaded

Invalid

 

9

ARYA ANIRUDH SAKHRE

 

Valid

 

10

HIMANSHI TANWAR

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

DEEPAK GOYAT

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

 

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR SECONDARY (2021-22)

 

ClassVII

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

ADHYANSH RANA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

DEVANSH PANDEY

 

Valid

 

3

SM REHAAN

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

4

SANKALP KUMAR

Civ Cat- Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

5

MANPREET KAUR

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

6

ITISH SHARMA

No documents uploaded

Invalid

 

7

DEVANSH MALHOTRA

Civ Cat - Need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

8

HARSH SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

9

PRADEEPTI

 

Valid

 

10

ANSHU RAWAT

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

SHAARAVENDER KATOCH

incomplete documents

Invalid

 

12

AVYAY BABBAR

Documents not uploaded

Invalid

 

13

VEER PRATAP SRIVASTAVA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

14

ANGAD PARUTHI

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded.

Invalid

 

15

SHAARAVENDER SINGH KATOCH

Incomplete documents.

Invalid

 

16

RASHEE TYAGI

No documents uploaded

Invalid

 

17

ABHAY RAJVANSHI

Civ Cat- Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 
         

 

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR SECONDARY (2021-22)

 

Class-VI

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

UTHKARSH BHARDWAJ

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert and TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

2

MAYANK BAGHEL

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

3

SUPRIYO MONDAL

TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence it is to get countersigned by District Education Officer

Invalid

 

4

PRIYANSHU RAJ

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

5

NISHANT DHAWAN

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

6

AARNAV KUMAR SINGH

Delhi residential address not authenticate for zone assessment & TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

7

SAI AYMAN P

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

8

ARMAAN NEGI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

9

AGAM DHATWALIA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

10

ISHAN YADAV

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

RITIKA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

12

VANI

 

Valid

 

13

VIDHI

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

14

KULDEEP SINGH RATHORE

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

15

ANANYA PATRA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

16

ADITI SAINI

TC and Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

17

VISHAL KUMAR

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

18

ANIRUDH DABAS

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

19

SURAJ H

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

20

ARIN CHAUDHARY

No documents uploaded

Invalid

 

21

VAIBHAV SANKHALA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

22

AFIFA KAUSAR KHAN

Civ Cat need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

23

SHREYA YADAV

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

24

TEJAS SAI KUMAR

 

Valid

 

25

GANNAMANENI DHANUSH GANNAMANENI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

26

JYOTI DHAKA

Out of zone

Invalid

 

27

ADITYA CHOUDHARY

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

28

ANVISHA GUPTA

Civil Cat- Need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

29

VEDANSH TRIPATHI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

30

AARANAV KUMAR SINGH

 

Valid

 
         

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR CLASS-V

 
           

Sl.No

Form No.

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

 

ARSH MAHANI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

 

YUVRAJ SINGH

No documents uploaded

Invalid

 

3

 

HARSHIT LOHANI

No documents uploaded

Invalid

 

4

 

AARNAVI SAHAI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

5

 

PRAASUK JAIN

Civ Cat- Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

6

 

SIYA YADAV

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

7

 

AGAMYA DIMRI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

8

 

NIKHIL SHARMA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

9

 

MISHEETA MALHOTRA

Civ Cat - Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

10

 

JANVI YADAV

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

 

YASHIKA SANDILAY

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

12

 

BALAJI THUMULURU

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

13

 

DHRUV SINGH KHIMTA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

14

 

VARUN SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

15

 

NAVYASRI AYYALURI

TC not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence it is to be countersigned by District Education Officer.

Invalid

 

16

 

SAYURI SINGH

TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence TC is to be countersigned by District Education Officer. Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

17

 

ASMI CHATURVEDI

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded.

Invalid

 

18

 

GAURIKA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

19

 

DHRUV SINGH KHIMTA

 

Valid

 

20

 

ANSHU KUMARI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

21

 

KASHYAP MANTHAN PANCHOLI

I ncomplete documents

Invalid

 

22

 

SARVESH ANNASO PATIL

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

23

 

NEERAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

24

 

NAAZMIN

incomplete documents

Invalid

 

25

 

RITESH DEOGAM

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

26

 

KANAK GULIA

Retired Cat- Parent need to apply at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

27

 

SARTHAK BOHRA

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

29

 

PRIYANSHU KUMAR

Incompleted documents

Invalid

 

30

 

MONOBEENA BISWAS

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

31

 

SHITESH KUMAR MISHRA

 

Valid

 

32

 

SORYE PRATAP SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

33

 

DIVYANSHU KUMAR

 

Valid

 
           

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR CLASS- IV

 
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

NANDANI SHARMA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

2

SANSKRITI GUSAIN

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

3

NIMANCY YADAV

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

4

SUHANA

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

5

HIMABINDU THUMULURU

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

6

MALVIKA ROY

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

7

AYYALURI BHARATSIMHA REDDY

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

8

PRITI DAS

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

9

SAMARTH SINGH

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

10

GOWTHAMI G

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

AARYA PRATAPSINGH CHIB

Students from DAPS will only be admited in Cl-V.

Invalid

 
         

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR CLASS-III

     
         

Sl.No

Name of the Candidate

Remarks

Scrutiny Status

 
 

1

IZEETI CHHETRI

TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence it is to be got countersigned by district Education Office.

Invalid

 

2

IZEETI CHHETRI

Duplicate registration

Invalid

 

3

DHANNA SINGH DHALIWAL

TC and Mark sheet not uploaded

Invalid

 

4

LAMBAMAYUM RONAK SINGH

TC, Serving Cert, residential address documents not attached

Invalid

 

5

HRIDAY TUSHIR

Civ Cat. Need to reapply by parent at APS Delhi Cantt

Invalid

 

6

SURYAVANSHI PADMAJA PANKAJ

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

7

HARSH KUMAR

TC is not endoresed with CBSE affiliation No, hence need to get countersigned from District Education Officer

Invalid

 

8

HIMANSHU KUMAR

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

9

VEDHIKA MANOJ

Students from DAPS only be admitted in class-V

Invalid

 

10

PARIDHI

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

11

ISHIKA DABAS

Incomplete documents

Invalid

 

12

DEVYANSHU DEV SINGH

Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded

Invalid

 

13

DIVYANSH

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

14

IZEETI CHHETRI

TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence it is to be got countersigned by district Education Office.

Invalid

 

15

XAVIER JHONSON

Out of zone

Invalid

 

16

SURYAVANSHI PADMAJA PANKAJ

TC not uploaded

Invalid

 

17

DEVYANSHU DEV SINGH

 

Valid

 

18

DIVYA BHARTI

TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence it is to get countersigned by District Education Officer

Invalid

 

19

PRINCE KUMAR

 

Valid

 

20

HIMANSHU KUMAR

Out of zone

Invalid

 
         

 

 

 LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR CLASS-II
Sl.No
Name of the Candidate
Remarks
Scrutiny Status
1 MEHAK THAKUR There is no CBSE affiliation No in TC, hence it is to be countersigned by District Education Officer Invalid
2 SHAURYA SHAURYA Incomplete documents  
3 AYANSH VARDHAN SINGH out of zone Invalid
4 AYUSH TC not uploaded Invalid
5 ASHI SHUKLA ASHI TC not uploaded Invalid
6 YEDHANT SINGH Incomplete documents Invalid
7 MEHAK THAKUR TC not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence it is to get countersigned by District Education Officer Invalid
8 SUKRITI MONDAL Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving cert not uploaded. TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No. hence it is to be get countersigned by District Education Officer. Invalid
9 AARAV GAUTAM Incomplete documents Invalid
10 CHAITANYA NAUTIYAL Incomplete documents Invalid
11 AARYA GANESH BHAPKAR TC not uploaded. Delhi residential address not authenticated. Invalid
12 MOHD SAIF TC not uploaded Invalid
13 ANVEER ANAND Incomplete documents Invalid
14 RAKSHIT KUMAR SHARMA Incomplete documents Invalid
15 LUVKESH Incomplete documents Invalid
16 AVANI SAINI TC not uploaded Invalid
17 SUKHMANJOT SINGH   Valid
18 SRISHTI No documents uploaded Invalid
19 AMAAN KAUSAR KHAN Documents incomplete Invalid
20 HANSIKA JOSHI Incomplete documents Invalid
21 RAMAN YADAV TC not uploaded Invalid
22 RIYA YADAV TC not uploaded Invalid
23 AKHIL KUMAR SINGH TC is not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No hence TC is required to get countersignature from District Education Officer Invalid
24 ASHAZ ALI TC not uploaded Invalid
25 OM BABU TC not endorsed with CBSE affiliation No, hence need to be get countersigned by District Education Officer. Invalid
26 KUMARI BHUMIKA BAGHEL Incomplete documents Invalid
27 PRACHI KUMARI   Valid
28 NEEHIRA GAURAV JOSHI Civ Cat. Parent need to reapply at APS Delhi Cantt Invalid
       

 

 LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR CLASS-I
Sl.No
Name of the Candidate
Remarks
Scrutiny Status
1 ARUSHI   Valid
2 VEDANSH MISHRA   Valid
3 YEWALE PREM KIRAN   Valid
4 SHIVAYE SINGH JAMWAL Temp residential address of the parent mentioned. Required copy of application submitted for accommodation or rent agreement or undertaking from parent. Invalid
5 SHIVANGINDER SINGH KATOCH Only Temp residential address of the parent mentioned in serving cert. Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment (Required Application submitted for accn or rent agreement or undertaking from parent) Invalid
6 AARADHYA RAMCHANDRA KUMBHAR Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded Invalid
7 MOKSHIT GHADWAL   Valid
8 SHANVI CHOUDHARY   Valid
9 KEWAL DHANKHAR   Valid
10 NAVDEEP SINGH KORANGA Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment & Serving Cert not uploaded Invalid
11 IDHANTVEER SINGH   Valid
12 A S LAKSHANA Delhi residential address not authenticated for zone assessment Invalid
13 HANSIKA SINGH   Valid
14 ABHILASH SINGH   Valid
15 RAJYAVARDHAN DUTT KAUSHIK out of zone Invalid
       

 

 LIST OF CANDIDATES REGISTERED FOR SECONDARY (2021-22)
 Class-VI
Sl.No