If the child meets the admission criteria of the school, his/her name with Admission Number will be put in the New Admissions List. Please check the list on a regular basis. Once you see the name & admission number of your ward in the admission list, it’s time to pay the fee.

 

List 27 - 17 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/686 SANJANA SHARMA XI HAV BHOOPRAKASH SHARMA

List 26 - 15 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/684 ASEMITA SINGH VII NK ABHAY SINGH
21/685 ARNAV SARKAR XI COL BK SARKAR

List 25 - 14 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/680 SAMYRA PURI V LT COL ADITYA PURI
21/681 MOHIT RAWAT XI SUB MANOJ KUMAR
21/682 SHAURYA MEHRA XI COL SANDEEP MEHRA
21/683 MAKAM CHARUSHREE XI LT COL M KIRAN  KUMAR

List 24 - 13 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/666 HARSHIV SHARMA III LT COL NEERAJ SHARMA
21/667 REYONA SHARMA V LT COL NEERAJ SHARMA
21/668 RUDRA THAKUR V MAJ ROOPAK KUMAR THAKUR
21/669 RIDHAAN DOGRA III COL GAURAV DOGRA
21/670 GAYATRI DATTA VII LT COL MANISH DATTA
21/671 ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI III NK AVINASH TIWARI
21/672 KAMNI YADAV XII HAV JANVED SINGH YADAV
21/673 PRANJAL III HAV PATIL CP
21/674 AYUSH KUMAR V HAV AMIT KUMAR
21/675 SHREYA NEGI XI BRIG ASHISH NEGI
21/676 RIDDHIMA DOGRA XI COL GAURAV DOGRA
21/677 ABHINANDAN SINGH KATOCH XI BRIG AJAY KATOCH
21/678 AARYAN ANAND XI COL SANJEEV KUMAR ANAND
21/679 KRISHANG RAJA XI COL RAJA ASHWANI

List 23 - 11 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/665 STAVYA SHARMA XI COL NITIN SHARMA

List 22 - 10 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/658 ANGAD SINGH XI LT COL HARMINDER SINGH
21/659 SHARDUL YADAV X COL SUNIL YADAV
21/660 TARUSHI KANWAR XI LT COL SS SHEKHAWAT
21/661 ANANT DATTA XI LT COL MANISH DATTA
21/662 HARSH XI SEP JAIVIR SINGH
21/663 GURNOOR SINGH IV NB SUB MANJIT SINGH
21/664 M LAAVANYA VII HAV MOHANAVEL N

List 21 - 08 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/652 ANSHIKA II NB SUB MANJEET SINGH
21/653 VANSH UTHAPPA III NB SUB SACHIN MU
21/654 ADARSH YADAV VIII SUB AJAY PRATAP YADAV
21/655 AAYUSHI DEEPAK PALANDE VII COL DEEPAK PALANDE
21/656 SHREYA YADAV II SUB AJAY PRATAP YADAV
21/657 ABHINAV J PAI IX LT COL JEENESH H PAI

List 20 - 07 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/649 SAUMYA JOSHI V COL SAURABH JOSHI
21/650 DHRUV JOSHI X COL SAURABH JOSHI
21/651 JASHANDEEP KAUR XII SUB BEANT SINGH

List 19 - 06 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/642 AYUSH KUMAR IV HAV CHUNNU SINGH YADAV
21/643 JYOTI YADAV VI HAV CHUNNU SINGH YADAV
21/644 AYUSH KUMAR VIII HAV AJAY KUMAR
21/645 ARNABH KUMAR VI HAV AJAY KUMAR
21/646 SWASTIEK KALA X COL PRAMOD KUMAR KALA
21/647 AADVIK SLATHIA X BRIG VIKAS SLATHIA
21/648 PRAANYA SLATHIA XI BRIG VIKAS SLATHIA

List 18 - 05 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/640 AAHANA SHARMA XI COL AK SHARMA
21/641 NYNEISHIA SIROHA XI COL NAVEEN KUMAR

List 17 - 04 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/637 RUDRA KIRAN BHOR I HAV BHOR KIRAN JAYWANT
21/638 PRABHJOT SINGH IX CHM GURWANT SINGH
21/639 TANISHKA RATHORE VII DFR SURENDER SINGH

List 16 - 03 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/635 SHOURY KHANDARE I DFR KHANDARE AMIT KUMAR
21/636 MADHAN K I NK KAMALA KANNAN A

List 15 - 02 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/626 RAJ BISWAS VIII SUB SAMIRAN BISWAS
21/627 ADVIKA OBEROI X COL RAHUL OBEROI
21/628 OVI III HAV ANOOP SINGH
21/629 PRIYA YADAV IX HAV AKHILESH YADAV
21/630 MAYANK LOHAN I HAV ANOOP SINGH
21/631 ADITYA YADAV V HAV AKHILESH YADAV
21/632 V BHUVITHA VII NK UMAPATHI
21/633 MONEESH V IV NK UMAPATHI V
21/634 RACHITA THAKUR IV HAV  RAVINDER THAKUR

 

List 14 - 01 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/615 SHAURYA TYAGI XI COL SANJEEV TYAGI
21/616 LAVANYA MISHRA XI COL PARABHAT KUMAR MISHRA
21/617 PARWINKLEPREET KAUR XI NB SUB GURCHARAN SINGH
21/618 NIMRIT SEKHON XI COL TEJKARAM SINGH SEKHON SC
21/619 DARSHPREET SINGH VII NK HARJANT SINGH
21/620 HARSHPREET KAUR VI NK HARJANT SINGH
21/621 ARNAV SHEORAN X LT COL VIJAY PAL SINGH
21/622 RITESH RANA VIII HAV RANJEET SINGH
21/623 SARTHAK GOSWAMI V HAV DEEPAK KUMAR GOSWAMI
21/624 KAJAL SAROJ VI HAV HARIKESH KUMAR
21/625 KOMAL SAROJ IX HAV HARIKESH KUMAR

 

List 13 - 29 - April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/608 BHAVESH SHARMA VII HAV SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA
21/609 GARWIT SHARMA IX HAV SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA
21/610 SHIVAM RAI IX NB SUB PRAVEEN KUMAR RAI
21/611 KALPANA KUMARI VII HAV PREMANAND HIMANSHU
21/612 DHARMINDERPAL SINGH X NB SUB GURMEJ SINGH
21/613 JUJHAR SINGH III LT COL HARMINDER SINGH

 

List 12 - 28 - April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/413 PRATEEQ SINGH VII HAV RAJESH KUMAR SINGH
21/414 RISHAV SINGH IX HAV RAJESH KUMAR SINGH
21/415 SHAURYA NARAYAN PANDEY II NK BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/416 TIARA SIROHA III COL NAVEEN KUMAR
21/417 AASHI DASOAR VI MR  JITESH DASOAR
21/593 AANSHI DAGAR X COL MANISH KUMAR
21/594 ARNAV SINSINWAR VIII LT COL NEERAJ KUMAR
21/595 SAANVI SINSINWAR V LT COL NEERAJ KUMAR
21/596 ISHANI KUMARI I LD ASHOK KUMAR RAM
21/597 PRIYANSHU VIII NB RIS VIKRAM SINGH
21/598 ROHANPREET SINGH V HAV GURJEET SINGH
21/599 ASTHA KUMARI V HAV AMIT KUMAR ACHARYA
21/600 PRATIGYA I HAV KALACTAR SINGH
21/601 SAHIL KUMAR VI LD SUDHIR KUMAR
21/602 SHREYA IV HAV RAVINDER SINGH
21/603 SUSHANT HIMANSHU IV HAV PREMANAND HIMANSHU
21/604 TAJVEEN HUSSAIN IX RIS MAJ MOHAMMAD MANAUWAR HUSSAIN
21/605 HARSHKUMAR JAYESHKUMAR AMBALAL V HAV PARMAR JAYESHKUMAR
21/606 VINAYAK DADHWAL X LT COL RAMNEEK DADHWAL
21/607 KHUSHI X HAV ANIL KUMAR

List 11 - 27-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/411 SHWETA KUMARI VI HAV OM NARAYAN PANDEY
21/412 S SANDHIYA VI HAV R SATHISH KUMAR

List 10 - 24- April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/402 ABHIJYOT SINGH VII SUB AMANDEEP SINGH
21/404 AARADHYA ARSUL II HAV ARSUL JAYRAM ANKUSHRAO
21/405 MAYANK SHEOKAND V HAV SUKHWINDER
21/406 SURYA SHEOKAND III HAV SUKHWINDER
21/407 MOKSH NARAYAN PANDEY I NK BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/408 AGAM SEKHON V COL TEJKARAM SINGH SEKHON
21/410 ENAYA SOUN IV SEP CHANCHAL SINGH
21/494 PRATIK RANA I NK KISHAN SINGH

List 9  -  23- April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/588 KANIKA YADAV XII LT COL GOVIND SINGH YADAV
21/589 KRITIKA YADAV XII LT COL GOVIND SINGH YADAV
21/590 VIJAY KUMAR PAL II HAV RAM TIRATH PAL
21/591 MAAHI V HAV SANJEEV SINGH SALARIA
21/592 SAMRIDHI MISHRA VII COL PRABHAT KUMAR MISHRA

List 8  -  22-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/571 ANANYA NANDA KUMAR XII COL NANDA KUMAR K
21/572 VIDYANSHU NAND TIWARI II HAV PURNA NAND TIWARI
21/573 VIVEK XII HAV VIRENDER SINGH
21/574 RUDAR PRATAP III LNK SUKHBIR
21/575 JINISHA SANDEEP CHOUGALE I LT COL SANDEEP DHONDIRAM CHOUGALE
21/576 UTKARSH PRADHAN III NK UMESH PRADHAN
21/577 IRA SINGH V LT COL DEVENDAR KUMAR SINGH
21/578 OJAS SINGH II LT COL DEVENDAR KUMAR SINGH
21/579 AYUSH KUMAR SINGH VI HAV RANJEET KUMAR SINGH
21/580 VIBAN AGNIHOTRI I HAV SARVESH KUMAR
21/581 LAVANYA  MISHRA XI COL PRABHAT KUMAR MISHRA
21/582 ANANYA VI SUB DEVENDRA SINGH
21/583 ATHINDRA BANERJEE III COL SOUMENDRA BANERJEE
21/584 KAVYA SINGH I HAV AMRENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/585 KARTHIK RAM CHELLABOYINA I SURESH CHELLABOYINA
21/586 AAROHI YADAV I NK MANGESH YADAV
21/587 VIHAAN RATHEE I HAV SHEKHAR

 

List 7  -   21-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/534 SHAURYA I NB SUB BRAJESH
21/535 GURNAAZ KAUR KOHLI VI COL GAGANDEEP SINGH KOHLI
21/536 HIMANSHU MALIK VI RAJESH KUMAR MALIK
21/537 MANISH KUMAR VI HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/538 S MONIKA VAISHNAVI VI NB SUB S GOVIND RAO
21/539 SUHANA RANA VI NK RAJEEV RANA
21/540 ADITYA SINGH GUSAIN X NB SUB RAJENDRA SINGH GUSAIN
21/541 NIKHIL CHOUDHARY X HAV DEVENDER SINGH
21/542 ADITYA SANGWAN IX COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN
21/543 TAPAN SINGH I MAJ TAPAN SINGH
21/544 MADHAV S NAIR IX LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/546 MYTHILI S NAIR V LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/547 AYUSHI IV HAV AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
21/548 VIRAT PRATAP SINGH II NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/549 SHREYA SINGH IV NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/550 DHRITI MAHAJAN I MAJ RAHUL MAHAJAN
21/551 KIMAYA SWAROOP IV MR AMAN SWAROOP

 

List 6  -   20-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/534 SHAURYA I NB SUB BRAJESH
21/535 GURNAAZ KAUR KOHLI VI COL GAGANDEEP SINGH KOHLI
21/536 HIMANSHU MALIK VI RAJESH KUMAR MALIK
21/537 MANISH KUMAR VI HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/538 S MONIKA VAISHNAVI VI NB SUB S GOVIND RAO
21/539 SUHANA RANA VI NK RAJEEV RANA
21/540 ADITYA SINGH GUSAIN X NB SUB RAJENDRA SINGH GUSAIN
21/541 NIKHIL CHOUDHARY X HAV DEVENDER SINGH
21/542 ADITYA SANGWAN IX COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN
21/543 TAPAN SINGH I MAJ TAPAN SINGH
21/544 MADHAV S NAIR IX LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/546 MYTHILI S NAIR V LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/547 AYUSHI IV HAV AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
21/548 VIRAT PRATAP SINGH II NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/549 SHREYA SINGH IV NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/550 DHRITI MAHAJAN I MAJ RAHUL MAHAJAN
21/551 KIMAYA SWAROOP IV MR AMAN SWAROOP

 

List 5  -   19-April-2021    

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/425 AARUSH DASH IX COL ALOK DASH
21/426 RITEN RAJ V HAV R K SHARMA
21/428 RITIK BHARDWAJ XII SUB SANDEEP KUMAR
21/429 SAHIL SINGH IV HAV NARENDER KUMAR
21/430 DAKSH RATHI II SUB PRAVENDRA KUMAR RATHI
21/431 GARIMA RATHI IX SUB PRAVENDRA KUMAR RATHI
21/432 KUPPANI BHAVYA VANI VIII HAV KUPPANI SURESH
21/433 K BINDU SRI IV HAV  K SURESH
21/434 DAKSHPREET SINGH XII LT COL SURENDER PAL SINGH
21/435 ADA ABROL X COL SUMIT ABROL
21/436 MADHAV P VII HAV PRAKASH G
21/437 KRISH YADAV IX SUB RAHUL KUMAR
21/438 SUMIT KUNTAL IX HAV BHUPENDRA SINGH
21/439 JIMIT IV SUB RAHUL KUMAR
21/440 ANSH II NK S K MISHRA
21/441 RONAK MANN VIII HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/442 VISHWAS MANN VI HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/443 UJJWAL KOTWAL X COL DHEERAJ KOTWAL
21/444 SHUBHAM VII NK JAI INDRA
21/445 SAGAR KUMAR VII HAV  L K CHHOKER
21/446 DAKSH VIII NBSUB HARBANSH
21/447 RISHABH BHARDWAJ VIII HAV DINESH KUMAR
21/448 KOCHERA SATWIK VIII HAV DILEEP KUMAR KOCHERA
21/449 AMRIT VII MR AMARJEET SINGH
21/450 SIDDHARTH BHATT VI SUB MAJ NIRANJAN BHATT
21/451 VANSH CHAUDHARY VI NK VIKAS CHAUDHARY
21/452 TARUSH CHANDRAN IX COL AKSHAY CHANDRAN
21/453 RIYA CHOUDHARY IX HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/454 NIKHIL LAMBA IX NB SUB VED PRAKASH YADAV
21/455 RISHITA SINGH IX HAV RAGHVENDRA SINGH
21/456 SHAKSHI IX HAV UDAY BHAN SINGH
21/457 PARI VASHIST IX NB SUB SHRAVAN KUMAR
21/458 SWAPNIL DWIVEDI III COL SUMIT KUMAR DWIVEDI
21/459 AMYRA SINGH III COL YUGBIR SINGH
21/460 NIYATI III HAV L K CHHOKER
21/461 AARNAV III HAV JITENDRA KUMAR
21/462 RAGALA JOSHNA III RHM R THIRUMALA
21/464 ARYAN KHUNDEN NAUNI III COL TARUN NAUNI
21/465 ANIKA III HAV KULWANT SINGH
21/466 HARSHIT III HAV VINOD KUMAR
21/467 ADITYA TOMAR III NK LOKENDRA SINGH TOMAR
21/468 MANIT AITHRNI III SEP KRISHNA SINGH
21/469 VANSH IV NK TARA SINGH
21/470 VIVEKANANDA BEHERA IV NK SANTOSH KUMAR BEHERA
21/471 RAGHAV PANDEY IV SUB UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY
21/472 ATHARW SHUKLA IV HAV MUKESH KUMAR SHUKLA
21/473 AARYAN GOKUL DASAN IV LT COL GOKUL DASAN P
21/474 RAGALA NIKIL IV RHM R THIRUMALA
21/475 SHIVAM IV NK JAIVINDER
21/476 S PRANAV KRISHNA IV NB SUB S GOVIND RAO
21/477 HAYAH BARI SARSHAAR IV LT COL FAJLUL BARI SARSHAAR
21/478 SAMAIRA SINGH IV COL SURINDRA JEET SINGH
21/479 SATAKSHI SINGH GAUR IV SUB SUNIL KUMAR GAUR
21/480 S HEMALATHA IV HAV R SATHISHKUMAR
21/481 SHIKSHA SINGH IV NK DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/482 ARPITA YADAV II HAV PANKAJ SINGH YADAV
21/483 SHAURYA SINGH II NK DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/484 SOHAM KUMAR V SUB NIRAJ KUMAR RAY
21/485 NAVYA GAILAKOTI V SEP MAHENDRA SINGH
21/486 BHARTI CHAUHAN V LNK SUKHBIR
21/487 SHAILI PAL V HMT  SURENDRA PAL
21/488 ANISH V HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/489 DRISHTI V HAV SUDHEER KUMAR
21/490 YUVRAJ SINGH V HAV KULWANT SINGH
21/491 SHRESHTHA MAITY V HAV BISWAPATI MAITY
21/492 ADARSH PRATAP V HAV SANJAY KUMAR YADAV
21/493 ABHRA DAS VI HAV UTPAL KUMAR DAS
21/495 AYUSH SINGH YADAV VI HAV PANKAJ SINGH YADAV
21/496 NANDINI RAWAT IX SUB MANOJ KUMAR
21/497 PRIYANANDINI BALI IX LT COL AMIT BALI
21/498 NIHARIKA GOKUL IX LT COL GOKUL DASAN P
21/499 TIKSHA DAGAR X HAV SUDHEER KUMAR
21/500 SIDHARTH SINGH II HAV BAJRANG SINGH
21/501 ATHARV VASHIST II NB SUB SHARAVAN  KUMAR
21/502 ANUSHKA YADAV II HAV KULDEEP KUMAR
21/503 TEJAS PAL II HMT SURENDRA PAL
21/505 KARTIK BHADORIA II HAV SATENDERA SINGH BADORIA
21/506 ARADHYA PANDEY II NK VIMAL KUMAR PANDEY
21/507 HARSH II HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/508 MISS NAINSI RATHOUR II HAV GHANSHYAM SINGH
21/509 AARUSH P YOGESH II LT COL YOGESH CHHETTRI
21/510 SHUBHRA II NB SUB DINESH D MHATRE
21/511 R Y MITUN RAJ IV SUB RAGHU KUMARP
21/512 YOHAAN SINGH I MAJ TAPAN SINGH
21/513 PRANAVPREET SINGH V NB SUB SARABJEET SINGH
21/514 VARUN SINGH IV LT COL RITESH KUMAR SINGH
21/515 SHARAYU I HAV HRUSHIKESH PANASKAR
21/516 E NEHA I HAV K ELONGOVEN
21/517 AARAV DEEP I NB SUB JYOTIDEEP VIKASH
21/518 ARMAN CHAUHAN I LNK RAHUL KUMAR
21/519 ANSH SINGH RAJAWAT I RFN NARAYAN SINGH RAJAWAT
21/520 ARPITA SINGH IV HAV GAJENDRA SINGH
21/521 SUSHANT SINGH II HAV GAJENDRA SINGH
21/522 PERABOINA RAKESH KUMAR IX SUB PERABOINA BHASKAR
21/523 PARABOINA RAKSHITHA IX SUB PERABOINA BHASKAR
21/524 KUSHAL KHAN V NK KAUSIK KHAN
21/525 ROHIT GUPTA IX HAV AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
21/526 GURJIT KAUR V HAV SUCHA SINGH
21/527 RAVNIT  KAUR IV HAV SUCHA SINGH
21/528 SIDDHARTH MANDAL I NB SUB SOVEN MANDAL
21/529 ADITYA KUMAR IX HAV SANOJ KUMAR
21/530 JANWI KUMARI VI HAV SAROJ KUMAR
21/531 AYUSH RAJ V NK DAYANAND KUMAR
21/532 SOHAM KUMAR V SUB NIRAJ KUMAR
21/533 SNEHA KUMARI VIII SUB NIRAJ KUMAR

 

List 4  -   17-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
       
21/316 ADITYA  SANGWAN X COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN
21/317 MAHAKPREET KAUR I NK MANPREET SINGH
21/318 RUDRA PRATAP JAKHAR I MAJOR MANOJ KUMAR
21/319 MOGHAL SHAISTA SUMAYYA V MOGHAL MOHAMMAD BAIG
21/320 MOGHAL KHWAJA YADULLAH II MOGHAL MOHAMMAD BAIB
21/321 AKSHAT RANA IV SUB AJAY RANA
21/322 ARCHISHA KINHA VII COL DHEERAJ KUMAR
21/323 ANISH KUMAR VI HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/324 MANISH KUMAR VI SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/325 JAGDEEP SINGH II HAV JASWINDER SINGH
21/326 ARPIT PANWAR I HAV DHIRENDRA SINGH PANWAR
21/327 PRINCE YADAV I HAV CLKSD RINKU
21/328 ATHARAV SINGH II HAV AJAI KUMAR SINGH
21/329 MANKARAN SINGH V HAV GURUWINDER SINGH
21/330 KANAK CHAUDHARY I HAV MUNESH KUMAR
21/331 VAIDEHI SHARMA X COL VINAY SHARMA
21/332 JAGRAV RATHORE I NK SURESH KUMAR RATHORE
21/333 ADITI V HMT AROTE AJIT ARJUN
21/334 GORAKSHYA GRAHACHARYA X SUB SMRUTI RANJAN GRAHACHARYA
21/335 RUDRAKSHYA GRAHACHARYA V SUB SMRUTI RANJAN GRAHACHARYA
21/336 AARUSH SHARMA II NB SUB KUMAR GAURAV
21/337 SUNIDHI DANGI VI HAV KARAMBIR SINGH
12/338 KANISHKA SHARMA VII HAV SURENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
21/339 KANISHK SHARMA VII HAV SURENDRA KUMAR
21/340 VANSHIKA DANGI II HAV KARAMBIR SINGH
21/341 ANSHIKA KUMARI VI NK PUSPENDER KUMAR SINGH
21/342 AKSHAYA SHRI S I HAV SARANRAJ S
21/343 TAMANNA VII NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR
21/344 ANSH DAHIYA III HAV MANJEET
21/345 NAVNISH SINGH IV NK VIKASH KUMAR SINGH
21/346 RISHABH PRAKASH IV HAV RAMESH KUMAR
21/347 RUDRASISH PAUL III HAV NOBENDU PAUL
21/348 JAYADITYA RANJAN VI HAV RAJEEV RANJAN KUMAR
21/349 VANSH SINGH VIII HAV PREM SINGH
21/350 BHUPENDRA SINGH THAPA IX L/NK RAJENDRA SINGH THAPA
21/351 ARPITA THAPA I L/NK RAJENDRA SINGH THAPA
21/352 JAYESH III MCERA-II NAVIN KUMAR
21/353 ANURAG SINGH RATHAUR VIII NK AJAYPAL SINGH RATHAUR
21/354 VANSH KUMAR SHARMA III NK PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA
21/355 HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA VI NK PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA
21/356 RESABH PODDER I HAV ARVIND KUMAR
21/357 PRIYANSHU SINGH CHOUHAN I NK SOMPAL SINGH
21/358 DHRUV RAJ KUMAR I L/HAV KUNDAN KUMAR
21/359 BHAVISHVA DAGAR I HAV SUDHEER KUMAR
21/360 GURLEEN KAUR I HAV GURPREET SINGH
21/361 AARUSH SEGAL I LT COL DIVAKER SEGAL
21/362 SHAURYA NAUTIYAL I LT BHUPENDRA NAUTIYAL
21/363 AFFAN RAHAMAN I DFR AKH RAHAMAN
21/364 KAKSHITA I HAV MKARTHIKEYAN
21/365 UNNAV I HAV HARIKISHOR KALITA
21/366 SIVANYA P I HAV PRAKASH G
21/367 KUMAR ANANMUL SAIKIA I L/HAV ANANTA SAIKIA
21/368 ADITI SINGH I LNK MUNNA SINGH
21/369 VAISHNAVI SHRIWAS I HAV CHANDAN
21/370 DIVYANSHU RAJ I NK DEO KUMAR SINGH
21/371 GIRIRAJ SINGH SEKHAWAT I JITENDRA SINGH
21/372 BIHAN MANDAL I HAV BISWAJIT MANDAL
21/373 TANISHQ RANA I HAV CLKSD VIKRAM SINGH
21/374 NAFISA ALIA I NK MD MAHBUB ANSARI
21/375 AAYUSH RAJ I NK BAJRANG KUMAR SINGH
21/376 LAVANYA GANJEER I L/HAV YAGWALK PRASAD SAHU
21/377 ABHINAV DALAL I NB SUB JAIDEV
21/378 MANASH KUMAR I HAV SATENDRA KUMAR
21/379 SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH I HAV MUNENDRA PRATAP SINGH
21/380 ANANYA I HAV LALJEE
21/381 PATHAN ZAHEER KHAN I HAV MASTHAN  VALI
21/382 SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH I HAV CLK SD ARVIND KUMAR
21/383 REYANSH SHARMA I HMT RAJNEESH SHARMA
21/384 JOYA FARHAN ISLAM I HAV  MD MONIRUL ISLAM
21/385 HARSHITA DWIVEDI I HAV HARI OM DWIVEDI
21/386 ANANYA  PANDEY I HMT VIJAY SHANKAR PANDEY
21/387 EKTA I HAV CLK SACHIN KUMAR
21/388 MAYANK DHAKA X SUB KULDEEP DHAKA
21/389 JASPINDER SINGH IX NB SUB DALJINDER SINGH
21/390 DEVESH UPADHYAY IX COL DEVENDRA UPADHYAY
21/391 PIHU SHEKHAWAT V HAV JOGENDER SINGH SHEKHAWAT
21/392 RUDRA PARTAP SINGH SHEKHAWAT VI HAV JOGENDER SIGH SHEKHAWAT
21/393 PRINCE PANWAR IV HAV DHIRENDRA SINGH PANWAR
21/394 ANAY TRIPATHI I SUB RUPESH TRIPATHI
21/395 VANSH SANGWAN II HAV CLK PARDEEP KUMAR
21/396 KAMAL NARAYAN YADUVANSHI II NAIK RAVINDRA SINGH
21/397 MRIGANK POTALIYA VII MR JITENDER KUMAR
21/398 TANVI III HAV CLK YOGENDRA KUMAR
21/399 TARUN KUMAR IX HAV YOGENDRA KUMAR
21/400 KARTHIK CH IX NB SUB NAGAMALI ESWARA RAO CH
21/401 VINEETH CH VII NB SUB NAGAMALI ESWARA RAO CH
21/403 REETIKA VIII HAV NARENDER KUMAR
21/409 DAKSHPREET SINGH XII LT COL SURINDER PAL SINGH
21/418 SAKSHAM AGNIHOTRI VI HAV TA SARVESH KUMAR
21/419 AAHANA DALAL II MAJ MOHIT KUMAR
21/420 AARNYA SIROHI III AJAI SIROHI
21/421 KARTIKI SAMBHAJI NIKAM VI L/NK NIKAM SAMBHAJI ASHOK
21/422 PRASAD SAMBHAJI NIKAM III L/NK NIKAM SAMBHAJI ASHOK
21/423 DEEPAK SINGH CHAUHAN VII L/NK BHUPENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
21/424 REIA CHAUHAN IX L/NK BHUPENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN

   

   List 3  -   15-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/295 VEDANT BHIMRAO MORE GENERAL I NK MORE BHIMRAO HINDURAO
21/296 VARDAAN UPRETI SCIENCE XII BRIG MANOJ KANT UPRETI
21/297 HRISHI RAJ GENERAL VI NB SUB BALRAM PRASAD GUPTA
21/298 ABHI RAJ GENERAL V NB SUB BALRAM PRASAD GUPTA
21/299 SHREYA SINGH GENERAL V NB SUB SANJAY SINGH
21/300 KASHIKA CHAUDHARY GENERAL VII COL P S CHAUDHARY
21/301 AKCHATA RATHORE GENERAL VII SIGMN AJAY KUMAR
21/302 VIBHASH RAWAT GENERAL VIII NB SUB ANIL RAWAT
21/303 NITIN GENERAL VII HAV ANAND
21/304 RISHI RAJ GENERAL I HAV RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH
21/305 ANAHITA MISHRA GENERAL VIII LT COL ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA
21/306 ANANYA MISHRA GENERAL VI LT COL ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA
21/307 PRABHA JOT SINGH GENERAL IX NB SUB GURCHARAN SINGH
21/308 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH GENERAL II HAV RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
21/309 KHUSHI SINGH GENERAL V HAV RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
21/310 AARADHYA SINGH GUSAIN GENERAL VII NB SUB RAJENDRA SINGH GUSAIN
21/311 SHREYASH PRAVIN BHEDODKAR GENERAL IX NB SUB PRAVIN BHEDODKAR
21/312 HARSHIT TANWAR GENERAL I NB /SUB ANIL KUMAR
21/313 PRADYUMN YADAV GENERAL X COL KAPIL YADAV
21/314 JASMINE CHANDEL GENERAL VII LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR
21/315 MANSI CHANDEL GENERAL IX LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR
21/316 ADITYA  SANGWAN GENERAL X COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN

      

 

   List 2  -   13-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/212 KAVYA BHATNAGAR III COL HIMANSHU BHATNAGAR
21/213 KASHVI BHATNAGAR VIII COL HIMANSHU BHATNAGAR
21/214 ANUSHA SOOD X COL NIPOON SOOD
21/215 PARMARTH YADAV V COL KAPIL YADAV
21/216 JASLEEN KAUR VIII NB SUB BIKRAM SINGH
21/217 HARJOT SINGH VII NB SUB BIKRAM SINGH
21/218 PRACHITI CHANDRAKANT  KALE II HAV KALE CHANDRAKANT S
21/219 RICHA IV HAV ARVIND  KUMAR
21/220 SULTANA SAFIA IV HAV SAFIKUL MALLICK
21/221 SULTANA NASRIN VII HAV SAFIKUL MALLICK
21/222 ARAV BANSAL VII HAV VIRENDRA KUMAR
21/223 TANVI BANSAL VIII HAV VIRENDRA KUMAR
21/224 ADITYA SHARMA VIII HAV PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
21/225 SHAGUN SHARMA XII HAV PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
21/227 MEGHA VASHIST XII NB SUB SHARVAN KUMAR
21/228 MASTER SHIVANSH CHHETRI V LT COL ASHEESH CHHETRI
21/229 RANJOT SINGH IX NB/SUB HARPAL SINGH
21/230 NEEL DHASMANA VIII SUB MANJOT  KUMAR
21/231 NITIKA DHASMANA VII SUB MANJOT KUMAR
21/232 LAKSHYA SINGH V HAV RAJAN KUMAR
21/233 MANVI SHARMA VIII SEP VISHAL SHARMA
21/234 BHAVYA IV NK SATBIR SINGH
21/235 YASHIKA VII NK SATBIR SINGH
21/236 RAJDIP KALITA VI HAV HARIKISHOR KALITA
21/237 K JAYASREE VI HAV M KARTHIKEYAN
21/238 AYUSHI RATHORE V DTR NARENDER SINGH RATHORE
21/239 DINESH SHARMA X HAV ROHTASH KUMAR
21/240 PRACHI SHARMA VII HAV ROHTASH KUMAR
21/241 ARMAN SINGH III HAV NARENDRA SINGH
21/242 SHOURYA CHAWLA VII NK MANINDER  SINGH
21/244 JAI VANSH MALIK V HAV RAJESH KUMAR MALIK
21/245 SUBHAM KUMAR V HAV SURESH KUMAR
21/246 VINITI III LNK SURENDER
21/247/ DEV II LNK SURENDER
21/248 TANISHKA NARWAL VII COL RK NARWAL
21/249 YUVAAN JOSHI X COL ANIL JOSHI
21/250 TIMAAN JOSHI IV COL ANIL JOSHI
21/251 AAKRITI PAL I HAV AJAY KUMAR PAL
21/252 DIVYANSHU JOSHI III HAV SUNIL JOSHI
21/253 MEHER CHEEMA VIII LT COL PARAMJIT SINGH
21/254 AYUSHI VI HAV KAILASH
21/255 P MOHIT SAI V HAV P SREENIVASULU
21/256 JASMEEN KAUR IX NB SUB PARMINDER SINGH
21/257 HARVIR  SINGH MALHY IV NB SUB PARMINDER SINGH
21/258 HARDIK JHA X NB SUB KEDAR NATH JHA
21/259 KARTIK JHA IX NB SUB
21/260 KESHAV KUMAR XII SUB RAKESH KUMAR
21/261 DIVYA IX SUB RAKESH KUMAR
21/262 ABHISHEK KUMAR PATHAK XII SUB A K PATHAK
21/263 ARMAN V HAV ARVIND KUMAR
21/264 HRISHIKA JADON II HAV SHAILENDER SINGH JADON
21/265 ADARSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY V HAV PRABHAT KUMAR CHOUDHARY
21/266 TUNISHA RAGHAV V HAV NEERAJ SINGH
21/267 SHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH IV HAV SURJEET SINGH
21/268 AARYA  POONIA XII DC YOGENDERA KUMAR POONIA
21/269 AARYAN POONIA X DC YOGENDRA KUMAR POONIA
21/270 SANSPRITA PATTANAIK VI COL SANJAY KUMAR PATTANAIK
21/271 DIVYANSHI GHODMARE VIII COL SANJAY GHODMARE
21/272 VEDIKA GHODMARE XII COL SANJAY GHODMARE
21/273 ANUJ SINGH IX HAV JITENDRA SINGH
21/274 ARYAN DUBEY IX LT COL RAHUL DUBEY
21/275 SAMANVEER SINGH SIDHU III NB SUB HARWINDER SINGH
21/276 SIBYL JOSHI VI LT COL SHASHANK JOSHI
21/277 NAINA DANGI VII HAV KARAMBIR  SINGH
21/278 SAHAJ AITHANI VIII SEP KRISHNA SINGH
21/279 MALLINATH SINGH RANAWAT VIII COL AJAYPAL SINGH
21/280 YASHASVI KUMAR SINGH III NK PUSPENDER KUMAR SINGH
21/281 PATIL VIRAJ SURAJ III HMT PATIL SURAJ B
21/282 ARYAN SARSWAT IX HAV NEERAJ KUMAR SARSWAT
21/283 UTSAV SHARMA III HAV RAMMURTI
21/284 SOUMYA SHARMA VI HAV RAMMURTI
21/285 ARADHYA III HAV CHAUHAN SHYAM SINGH
21/286 SHARLIN KAUR IV HAV DALVINDER JIT SINGH
21/287 ABHINEET SINGH VIII HAV DALVINDER JIT SINGH
21/288 ARNAV ARMENER NAUNI VII COL TARUN NAUNI
21/289 ANIK GHOSH V SEP APURBA LAL GHOSH
21/290 GURSHARAN KAUR V NB SUB RAJWINDER SINGH
21/291 SONAMPREET KAUR VII NB SUB RAJWINDER SINGH
21/292 ASHUTOSH KUMAR V SUB BRAJESH KUMAR
21/293 SHIVANSHU PANDEY IX HAV AMIT KUMAR PANDEY
21/294 SHREYANSH PANDEY II HAV AMIT KUMAR PANDEY
 

 

 

 

     List 1  -   08-April-2021

S No

Adm No

  Name

Class

Section

  Father

1

21/18

ADITYA PRATAP SINGH

I

 

L HAV DHARMENDRA  BAHADUR SINGH

2

21/21

TANISHK RAWAT

I

 

HAV SANDEEP RAWAT

3

21/22

KUNAL  KUSHWAH

I

 

NK SANDEEP SINGH

4

21/23

ISHITA GUPTA

I

 

L/HAV  PANKAJ KUMAR

5

21/31

DHIYANSHI BIST

I

 

NAB SUB PRAHLAD SINGH

6

21/54

LAKSHYA NAWANI

I

 

HAV CLK SUSHIL KUMAR NAWANI

7

21/55

SK AFRAZ RAHMAN

I

 

HAV SK ABDUL ATAUR RAHAN

8

21/56

TOSHAM RAJ

I

 

NK SATYENDRA KUMAR

9

21/57

AARAV SINGH

I

 

HAV SHYAM SINGH KHATI

10

21/58

SIDDHANT VISHNU DESAI

I

 

SUB DESAI VISHNU DHONDI

11

21/59

BHAWANA SINGH

I

 

LD DHIRAJ SINGH

12

21/60

SWARAJ TUSHAR NIGADE

I

 

HAV NIGADE T J

13

21/61

NILAKSHI DE

I

 

SUB NITAI DE

14

21/62

MULLA  SAFA  SIRAJ

I

 

NK MULLA SIRAJ DASTAGIR

15

21/63

BHOOMI DWIVEDI

I

 

SUB RAMESH KUMAR

16

21/64

MISS HARSHITA

I

 

NB SUB SANT RAM

17

21/65

AARYA SIROHI

I

 

HAV AMIT KUMAR

18

21/66

JATIN ANTIL

I

 

NK VINAY ANTIL

19

21/67

MALHAR VARUN GIDH

I

 

COL VARUN VIJAY GIDH

20

21/68

SHETE JIVIKA SACHIN

I

 

LOC HAV SHETE SACHIN SURESH

21

21/69

SALUNKE SALONI KRASHANPAL

I

 

HAV SALUNKE  KRASHANPAL MADANRAO

22

21/70

NITYA SINGH CHAUHAN

I

 

HAV CHAUHAN SHYAM SINGH

23

21/71

RUDRA PRATAP SINGH

I

 

HAV PAWAN KUMAR SINGH

24

21/72

ABHIJOT SINGH

I

 

NK KAMALJEET SINGH

25

21/73

RUDRA PRATAP SINGH

I

 

LT COL NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH

26

21/74

KANISHKA RAWAT

I

 

HAV BHUPENDRA SINGH

27

21/75

ADVIKA MISHRA

I

 

HAV ANAND KUMAR MISHRA

28

21/76

PRATIYUSH

I

 

HAV PREM PRAKASH

29

21/77

MOKSHIT

I

 

CLK MANJEET SINGH

30

21/78

DEVIKA

I

 

HAV MAHESH SINGH

31

21/79

KHUSHPREET SINGH

I

 

NK GURPREET SINGH

32

21/132

ARYAMAN

I

 

LT COL  ANSHU

33

21/189

PRANAYA YADAV

I

 

LT COL KAPIL YADAV

34

21/190

PREASH SINGH TOMAR

I

 

HAV SATENDRA SINGH TOMAR

35

21/191

KODAG SHRAVANI

I

 

HAV KODAG HANMANT WAMAN

36

21/192

ARUSH DEV

I

 

NK ANIL KUMAR LAL DEV

37

21/193

AMOGH V D

I

 

HAV DEEPAK V K

38

21/194

RADHIKA

I

 

NB SUB DHIRENDRA SINGH

39

21/195

AADVIK SALARIA PATHANIA

I

 

MAJ MUKUL RAGHU PATHANIA

40

21/196

ANSH  SINGH BISHT

I

 

NK MAHAVIR SINGH BHIST

41

21/197

ANIVESHA THAKUR

I

 

HAV SUSHEEL KMAR

42

21/198

SHANVI

I

 

NK RAJENDRA SINGH HUDDA

43

21/199

ASTITVA VYAS

I

 

HAV NEERAJ VYAS

44

21/200

ANURAG

I

 

HAV ARVIND KUMAR

45

21/201

RAJPUT SWAPNIL AMOL

I

 

SEP RAJPUT AMOL PRAKASH

46

21/202

BHASKAR PRASAD

I

 

NK RANJIT PRASAD

47

21/203

GURAAJWINDER KAUR

I

 

HAV SUKHWINDER SINGH

48

21/204

VIRAT JANGIR

I

 

NK VIJAY KUMAR

49

21/205

RITIK T R

I

 

NK RIJEESH T U

50

21/206

ABHINAV KUMAR

I

 

HAV ABHAY SHANKER

51

21/207

SK AAYAN ALI

I

 

HAV SK SANIR ALI

52

21/208

VIHAAN CHAUHAN

I

 

MR DINESH SINGH CHAUHAN

53

21/01

DHERE TEJASWEE SANTOSH

II

 

HAV DHERE SANTOSH ANNA

54

21/33

ABHISHEK RAJPAL

II

 

HAV RAJESH KUMAR PAL

55

21/93

NANDANI SINGH

II

 

HAV SAURABH KUMAR

56

21/106

SWARITRA PANDEY

II

 

SIGMN SATYENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

57

21/122

RAJAT TOMAR

II

 

HAV DAUDAYAL SINGH

58

21/126

SAZDA BENAZIR NOOR

II

 

NK SK SURAJ

59

21/172

VANSHIKA BHATT

II

 

SUB MAJ PAWAN KISHORE BHATT

60

21/181

RITIKA SHARMA

II

 

NB SUB RAKESH RAM

61

21/09

KASHVI RANA

III

 

NB SUB SUSHIL SINGH RANA

62

21/32

PRIYANSHI KUMARI

III

 

HAV SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

63

21/41

AAKRITI SINGH

III

 

NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

64

21/81

SANCHITA BOHARA

III

 

HAV MAHESH SINGH

65

21/95

KAAVYA MEHTA

III

 

LT COL AMAN MEHTA

66

21/117

LEKSHANYA

III

 

NK BALACHANDRAN T

67

21/145

ZIYA SAIKIA

III

 

LI HAV ANANTA SAIKIA

68

21/157

ARYAMAN TYAGI

III

 

LT COL ANKUR TYAGI

69

21/166

ANSH KUMAR RAO

III

 

NK SATISH KUMAR RAO

70

21/168

SWARAJ RAJESH DESHMUKH

III

 

LHAV RAJESH ULASH DESHMUKH

71

21/209

PRIYA KUMARI

III

 

CNF JAGANATH RAI

72

21/35

PUJYITA PANDEY

IV

 

HAV VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY

73

21/48

MANJOT SINGH

IV

 

SUB PREM SINGH

74

21/92

SHANKIT PANDIT

IV

 

HAV SAURABH KUMAR

75

21/94

ANSIKA SINGH

IV

 

NK DALVEER SINGH

76

21/96

HARTEJPREET SINGH

IV

 

LT COL SURINDER PAL SINGH

77

21/99

KRISHNA JAGTAP

IV

 

SUB JAGTAP RAHUL ADARSHING

78

21/101

HARSHMEET SINGH NEGI

IV

 

LT COL TEJINDER PAL NEGI

79

21/102

MADHUR NAGAR

IV

 

DFR NAREDRA  KUMAR

80

21/108

MUKUND RADHOTRA

IV

 

LT COL RAHUL SHARMA

81

21/149

AISHANI SINGH

IV

 

LT COL VISHAL VIKRAM SINGH

82

21/150

SHIVAM UPADHYAY

IV

 

SEP BIJENDRA UPADHYAY

83

21/175

KHANAK KHYALIA

IV

 

LT COL PARVESH KUMAR KHYALIA

84

21/178

ISHIKA MAHATO

IV

 

HAV RAJIV MAHATO

85

21/187

KARTIK SAGAR MULIK

IV

 

HAV SAGAR MULIK

86

21/02

DRISHTI TOMAR

V

 

NK RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR

87

21/03

JANANVI SINGH

V

 

HAV RAJESH KUMAR

88

21/04

JAHNAVI MANU

V

 

NB SUB AMIT KUMAR MANU

89

21/05

ARNA SINGH

V

 

NB SUB VIJENDRA KUMAR SINGH

90

21/06

PEDDADA VERSHINI

V

 

NK NAGA SANTOSH PEDDADA

91

21/07

SAGAR KUMAR MISHRA

V

J

LNK MISHRA SANTOSH  KUMAR

92

21/08

DEV MITTAN

V

J

LNK JITENDER  SINGH

93

21/10

MAHI KAUSHIK

V

J

LD DHARMENDRA KUMAR

94

21/11

MAYONG JYOTI KASHA BORDOLOI

V

J

NK DEVAJIT BORDOLOI

95

21/12

R Y KAILASH

V

J

SUB RAGHU KUMAR P

96

21/13

NAVYA VYAS

V

J

HAV NEERAJ VYAS

97

21/14

PRITAM PRAKASH BABAR

V

J

LNK PRAKASH V BABAR

98

21/15

RUKAYA PARVEEN

V

J

HAV HASANUL ISLAM

99

21/16

ARUSH PRATAP SINGH

V

J

L HAV DHARMENDRA BAHADUR SINGH

100

21/17

MAYANK

V

J

SUB DHARAMVEER SINGH

101

21/19

PRINCE CHAUDHARY

V

J

HAV MUNESH KUMAR

102

21/20

CHELLRYN REDDY L

V

J

MAJ LAKSHMI NARAYANA MURTHY B

103

21/25

KINJAL KHATRI

V

J

MAJ NEERAJ KHATRI

104

21/26

MEHER JUDGE

V

J

COL J B S JUDGE

105

21/27

MEHAK MULANI

V

J

NK MULANI MUBARAK

106

21/28

TRINJAL SHARMA

V

J

HAV JITENDRA NATH SHARMA

107

21/29

AYUSH PRATAP

V

J

HAV KUMAR GAURAV

108

21/30

RAIMA SASMAL

V

J

HAV SOMNATH SASMAL

109

21/34

SAMARTH SHRIRAM YADAV

V

J

HAV SHRIRAM  VISHNU YADAV

110

21/36

KRISH RAWAT

V

J

HAV BHUPENDRA SINGH

111

21/37

ARYAN SHARMA

V

J

LT COL ABHISHEK KUMAR SHARMA

112

21/38

PARI

V

J

LD AMIT

113

21/42

MAYANK

V

 

SEP PRAVEEN KUMAR

114

21/43

YADVI SINGH

V

 

LT CON YADBENDRA SINGH

115

21/49

ATHARV SAMANT

V

 

COL DHONDIRAJ SAMANT

116

21/83

ADARSH MAURYA

V

 

HAV YOGENDRA SINGH KUSHWAHA

117

21/84

DIPENDRA SINGH

V

 

NB SUB BHOOP SINGH

118

21/97

ADARSH

V

 

HAV KAMAL KISHOR

119

21/115

PATIL SWARUP P

V

 

HAV PATIL PARVIN B

120

21/118

PAWANI

V

 

NB SUB JAIDEV

121

21/125

ISHANT GOSWAMI

V

 

HAV ANIL KUMAR

122

21/144

PARTH GUPTA

V

 

LT COL T K GUPTA

123

21/146

PRINCE SINGH

V

 

NB SUB SUKHVINDER SINGH

124

21/158

PRATEEK PANDEY

V

 

HMT VIJAY SHANKAR PANDEY

125

21/160

RAAJ

V

 

HAV RAJEEV KUMAR

126

21/165

KRITIKA DURGAPAL

V

 

SUB VIJAY DURGAPAL

127

21/167

APEKCHHA

V

 

NK GYAN PRAKASH

128

21/169

AYUSH BHATT

V

 

HAV RAMESH CHANDRA

129

21/177

LAVANYA SAMBYAL

V

 

LT COL MANMOHAN SINGH

130

21/180

PRERNA SINGH

V

 

HAV RANJEET SINGH

131

21/184

YASH RAMESH GAIKWAD

V

 

HAV RAMESH DASHARTH  GAIKWAD

132

21/52

PRIYANSHU KUMAR

VI

 

HAV SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

133

21/88

ADITYA SINGH THAPA

VI

 

COL HARI BAHADUR THAPA

134

21/109

ANCHAL PANDEY

VI

 

NB SUB CLK SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY

135

21/111

JATIN

VI

 

HAV PREM  KUMAR

136

21/128

ABHINAV SINGH

VI

 

NB SUB AJEET SINGH

137

21/159

RANJOT SINGH

VI

 

RIS PALWINDER SINGH

138

21/164

NANCY MISHRA

VI

 

NB SUB SOURABH MISHRA

139

21/188

SAMAN KUMAR

VI

 

NK RISHI KANT SINGH

140

21/24

SUPRIYA SASMAL

VII

 

HAV SOMNATH SASMAL

141

21/40

ADITYA SINGH

VII

 

NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

142

21/44

VARSHA SHARMA

VII

 

HAV JITENDRA NATH SHARMA

143

21/51

EKNOOR SINGH

VII

 

SUB PREM SINGH

144

21/82

ANIK SINGH

VII

 

HAV MAHESH  SINGH

145

21/100

MAYANK

VII

 

DER NARENDRA KUMAR

146

21/113

ANIKET RAJ PAL

VII

 

HAV RAJESH KUMAR PAL

147

21/120

PRATYUSH GANGWAR

VII

 

HAV SOMPAL

148

21/121

PRIYANSHI GANGWAR

VII

 

HAV SOMPAL

149

21/127

SHABNAM BENAZIR NOOR

VII

 

NK SK SURAJ

150

21/134

UMANG MANGESH DOFE

VII

 

HAV DOFE MANGESH SUKHADEO

151

21/148

AKSHAT VIKRAM SINGH

VII

 

LT COL VISHAL VIKRAM SINGH

152

21/161

ARYAN

VII

 

SUB JOGINDER SINGH

153

21/162

SAMRAT SACHIN ADHAV

VII

 

LT COL SACHIN JAGANNATH ADHAV

154

21/163

NAVEET SINGH SAMRAT

VII

 

CHM DHARMENDRA SINGH

155

21/170

SUBHAM KUMAR YADAV

VII

 

HAV RAJU KUMAR RAJU

156

21/173

AARIYAN

VII

 

HAV RAKESH KUMAR BANGAWARWA

157

21/186

ARYABIR SINGH

VII

 

COL JASPREET SINGH

158

21/86

ARYAN KUMAR

VIII

 

HAV AMIT KUMAR

159

21/98

AISHWARYA

VIII

 

SUB JAGTAP RAHUL

160

21/104

RANVIJAY RAINA

VIII

 

LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR RAINA

161

21/110

SAKSHAAM  SHARM

VIII

 

COL NITIN  SHARMA

162

21/112

PARUL

VIII

 

HAV PREM KUMAR

163

21/116

PATIL PRANJALI P

VIII

 

HAV PATIL PARVIN B

164

21/129

AKSHIT

VIII

 

NB SUB AJEET SINGH

165

21/130

LOKENDRA SINGH

VIII

 

HAV KRASHAN SINGH RAJPUT SM

166

21/133

AARUSH

VIII

 

LT COL  ANSHU

167

21/147

KHUSHI CHAUDHARY

VIII

 

NB SUB SUKHVINDER SINGH

168

21/176

KAIVALYA SHARMA

VIII

 

COL K K SHARMA

169

21/183

ANUJ  YADAV

VIII

 

CHM RAN SINGH

170

21/185

SHRUTI SAGAR MULIK

VIII

 

HAV SAGAR MULIK

171

21/47

RYAN SHARDA MUTYALA

IX

 

COL NIRMAL KUMAR

172

21/107

ANSHIKA KUMARI

IX

 

NB SUB SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY

173

21/114

MADHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH

IX

 

HAV MUNENDRA  PRATAP SINGH

174

21/119

DIVYANSHI

IX

 

HAV SOMPAL

175

21/136

ANANYA  RAY

IX

 

HAV RAJU KUMAR RAJU

176

21/139

AKSHIT DURGAPAL

IX

 

SUB VIJAY DURGAPAL

177

21/141

GUNEET KAUR DUGGAL

IX

 

COL MOHAN DEEP SINGH DUGGAL

178

21/142

AYUSH SINGH

IX

 

NB SUB DHARMENDRA SINGH

179

21/151

NIKHIL SAMANT

IX

 

CHM DHARMENDRA SINGH

180

21/153

PRATHAM SINGH RAWAT

IX

 

LT COL RAVINDER SINGH RAWAT

181

21/154

MANJOT SINGH

IX

 

RIS PALWINDER SINGH

182

21/155

KUMARI BHUMI

IX

 

SUB AKHILESH KUMAR

183

21/174

SAKSHI

IX

 

HAV RAKESH KUMAR BANGAWARWA

184

21/39

SHARANYA GAUR

X

 

LT COL NAVJEET SINGH

185

21/45

ANUSHKA KAUSHIK

X

 

SUB SUNIL KUMAR

186

21/46

SHIVANGINI GUPTA

X

 

COL SATISH KUMAR GUPTA

187

21/50

ASHTU KAUSHIK

X

 

SUB SUNIL KUMAR

188

21/80

VIDIT SINGH

X

 

NB SUB RAMESH SINGH

189

21/85

SANJANA

X

 

HAV AMIT KUMAR

190

21/87

SANSKRITI

X

 

COL HARI BAHADUR THAPA

191

21/89

ANURADHA NIDHI

X

 

HAV/CLK RAM MANAY RAY

192

21/91

AAKANKSHA RATHORE

X

 

MAJ SUTI PARKASH SINGH

193

21/105

ADITYA KABIR RAINA

X

 

LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR RAINA

194

21/123

PRIYAM SHARMA

X

 

HAV YOGESH SHARMA

195

21/124

PRINCE SANGWAN

X

 

HAV/CLK SD PARDEEP KUMAR

196

21/138

HIMANI BHATT

X

 

HAV RAMESH CHANDRA

197

21/140

ADITYA  CHAUDHARY

X

 

COL VISHAL CHAUDHARY

198

21/171

VEYDANT BHATT

X

 

SUB MAJ PAWAN KISHORE BHATT

199

21/90

SHUBHAM RATHORE

XII

 

MAJ SITI PARKASH SINGH

200

21/103

ARNAV  BAJAJ

XII

 

BRIG AAKASH BAJAJ

201

21/131

MISS RIYA

XII

 

COL C RAJASHEKAR

202

21/143

LAKSHYA BAJPAI

XII

 

BRIG PRASHANT BAJPAI

203

21/152

AYUSH

XII

 

SUB JOGINDER SINGJH

204

21/156

HEMANT KUMAR

XII

 

SUB AKHILESH KUMAR

205

21/179

SHIVAM KUMAR JHA

XII

 

EX HAV SUJIT KUMAR JHA

206

21/182

ANUSHKA YADAV

XII

 

CHM RAM SINGH