APSDK


   Latest News
Please check the News Hover for SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS CLASS X-MAY 2018, TOPPERS LIST CLASS X-MAY 2018 ,SUBJECT WISE HIGHEST MARKS CLASS XII-MAY 2018, SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS LIST CLASS XII-MAY 2018, SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS CLASS XII-MAY 2018 , Stream Allocation for CLASS XI (2018-19).
  

SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS (CLASS 12 ) 2017-18

E-mail Print PDF


 
 
 

 

ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHAULA KUAN

 

SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS (CLASS 12 )  2017-18

1

ENGLISH

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717229

GHAZAL SINGH

A

301

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

MATHEMATICS

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717631

NABIN KUMAR SAHOO

L

041

100

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

PHYSICS

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717483

SHREYA SOOD

G

042

98

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CHEMISTRY

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717562

SARTHAK SALUJA

J

043

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

BIOLOGY

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717449

SHRISTY DANGI

F

044

98

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

BIO TECH

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717453

ULHAAS KASHYAP

F

045

100

A1

 

9717462

APOORVA ANAND

G

045

100

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

ACCOUNTANCY

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717405

SHIVAM GANGWANI

E

055

98

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

HISTORY

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717673

MYRA HONGRAY RAO

A

027

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

POLTICAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717221

ADITYA KRISHNA SRIVASTAVA

A

028

99

A1

 

9717259

YAMINI MISHRA

A

028

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

ECONOMICS

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717258

VANESHREE VIDYARTHI

A

030

100

A1

 

9717410

SMISHTA MALIK

E

030

100

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

PSYCHOLOGY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717433

KAJAL DHILLON

F

037

100

A1

 

9717673

MYRA HONGRAY RAO

A

037

100

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717455

VIJENDRA KUMAR

F

048

99

A1

 

9717565

SHOURYA PATHAK

J

048

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PAINTING

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717254

SHRISTI

A

049

99

A1

 

9717487

TAKSH SANGWAN

G

049

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

HOME SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717483

SHREYA SOOD

G

064

98

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717608

SOUMER SINGH KARKI

K

083

99

A1

 

9717631

NABIN KUMAR SAHOO

L

083

99

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

BUSINESS STUDIES

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717680

PALLAVI SINGH

E

054

98

A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

GEOGRAPHY

 

 

 

 

 

ROLL NO

CANDIDATE NAME.................

SEC

SUB CODE

MRK1

GRD1

 

9717318

SAPNA

C

029

98

A1